Licensed to mshsaa championship Meet hy-tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2016 10: 15 pm



Download 97.65 Kb.
Sana22.06.2017
Hajmi97.65 Kb.
Licensed to MSHSAA Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2016 10:15 PM

WP Invitational - 4/12/2016

Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals


1 Stallard, Jessica Plattsburg 12.84 12.76 3 10

2 Fortney, Josie East Buchana 12.90 12.78 3 8

3 Haling, Brooke Kcec Girls 14.02 13.25 3 6

4 Eagen, Logan West Platte 13.23 13.60 3 5

5 Rumpf, Jill Mid-Buchanan 14.82 13.64 2 4

6 Raney, Josie WP Jvg 15.20 13.81 2 3

7 Hammons, Aleshia FSEG 14.22 13.91 3 2

8 Wilson, Corinne West Platte 15.50 14.00 1 1

9 Fisher, Shelby North Platte 13.80 14.11 3

10 Perkins, Molly East Buchana 14.20 14.20 3

11 Hart, Kari Kcec Girls 15.30 14.34 2

12 Weigart, Sydnee Mid-Buchanan 14.93 14.44 2

13 Webb, Avery WP Jvg 15.50 14.80 1

14 Crockett, Rylee DeKalb 14.34 14.82 2

15 Banks, Jasmine East Kansas 14.70 15.15 2

16 Vincent, Joy Plattsburg 17.55 15.78 1

17 Davis, Jae'Lyn FSEG 14.33 16.41 2

18 Plummer, Leah WP Jvg 15.60 16.44 1

19 Martinez, Kelsi WP Jvg 16.87 1

-- Viles, Eden Northland Ch 15.00 DQ 2

-- Wiggins, Angel East Kansas DQ 1

-- Goddard, Kirstian DeKalb 13.22 DQ 3

-- Wolf, Victoria North Platte 17.00 DQ 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Fortney, Josie East Buchana 28.00 27.70 3 10

2 Haling, Brooke Kcec Girls 30.30 28.02 2 8

3 Davies, Ciara West Platte 29.28 28.46 3 6

4 Kemper, Brylee Mid-Buchanan 30.16 28.80 2 5

5 Termini, Malia Plattsburg 29.12 28.98 3 4

6 Fisher, Shelby North Platte 30.10 29.19 3 3

7 Eagen, Logan West Platte 29.28 29.81 3 2

8 Gerling, Brittney North Platte 29.90 29.91 3 1

9 Raney, Josie WP Jvg 33.20 29.92 1

10 Banks, Jasmine East Kansas 30.63 30.07 2

11 Hammons, Aleshia FSEG 30.51 1

12 Close, Corey Plattsburg 29.12 30.53 3

13 Brown, Morgan East Buchana 31.00 30.79 2

14 Huss, Kayleigh Mid-Buchanan 32.00 30.90 2

15 Crockett, Rylee DeKalb 30.75 31.00 2

16 Viles, Eden Northland Ch 31.00 31.46 2

17 Gingrich, Ashlynne Kcec Girls 32.20 31.75 2

18 Webb, Avery WP Jvg 32.79 1

19 Davis, Jae'Lyn FSEG 35.25 33.36 1

20 Plummer, Leah WP Jvg 35.28 1

-- Wiggins, Angel East Kansas DQ 1

-- Martinez, Kelsi WP Jvg DQ 1

-- Goddard, Kirstian DeKalb 28.70 DQ 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Davies, Ciara West Platte 1:04.45 1:03.82 3 10

2 Dempsey, Larissa Kcec Girls 1:05.70 1:04.13 3 8

3 Asher, Esther Kcec Girls 1:07.30 1:06.24 3 6

4 Straight, Parker Plattsburg 1:08.60 1:06.47 3 5

5 Goodwin, Lindsay West Platte 1:09.73 1:08.03 3 4

6 Parrott, Hannah Mid-Buchanan 1:11.00 1:11.25 3 3

7 Raney, Alexa WP Jvg 1:12.00 1:12.03 3 2

8 Spiers, Brianna North Platte 1:12.00 1:12.30 2 1

9 Rinehart, Raegan WP Jvg 1:20.00 1:12.61 2

10 Valazquez, Cara Mid-Buchanan 1:13.60 1

11 Eagan, Katelyn Plattsburg 1:16.63 1:14.85 2

12 Medina, Sabrina Salinas FSEG 1:19.81 1

13 Wright, Jasmine North Platte 1:20.00 1:23.65 2

-- Kalamon, Mariah East Buchana 1:14.00 DQ 2

-- Jones, Elaina East Buchana 1:24.00 DQ 2

-- Wiggins, Angel East Kansas DQ 1

-- Martinez, Kelsi WP Jvg DQ 2

-- Goddard, Kirstian DeKalb 1:07.67 DQ 3

Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Heili, Rachel West Platte 2:37.00 2:36.38 10

2 White, Samantha East Buchana 2:42.00 2:39.73 8

3 Richard, Sikoya West Platte 2:43.00 2:42.16 6

4 Cravy, Ella Kcec Girls 2:44.00 2:43.72 5

5 Harris, Cassidy Kcec Girls 3:01.00 2:46.65 4

6 Wright, Lucy East Buchana 2:48.00 2:49.22 3

7 Adam, Brayde Plattsburg 2:58.09 2:50.14 2

8 Dekeuye, Estella East Kansas 3:10.00 2:50.20 1

9 Cummings, Olivia Plattsburg 2:58.43 2:51.00

10 Janorschke, Jessica DeKalb 2:53.51 2:53.00

11 Lee, Madelynn North Platte 2:43.00 2:54.00

12 Payne, Lauren North Platte 2:50.00 2:56.00

13 Schupp, Emilia WP Jvg 3:10.00 2:58.00

14 Felton, Zamirah East Kansas 3:12.00 3:01.00

15 Medina, Sabrina Salinas FSEG 3:03.00

16 Rinehart, Raegan WP Jvg 3:15.00 3:13.00

17 Cashatt, Rian DeKalb 3:05.00 3:17.00

18 Hafley, Malissa Mid-Buchanan 3:18.00

19 Gregory, Kali Mid-Buchanan 3:42.00 3:47.00

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Heili, Rachel West Platte 6:03.00 5:58.10 10

2 Moose, Lea West Platte 6:13.00 6:02.10 8

3 Cravy, Ella Kcec Girls 6:08.80 6:05.67 6

4 Livengood, Gracie Mid-Buchanan 6:00.06 6:10.13 5

5 Cummings, Olivia Plattsburg 6:24.08 6:16.53 4

6 Wright, Lucy East Buchana 6:35.00 6:20.40 3

7 Burns, Emily Kcec Girls 6:02.50 6:24.34 2

8 Janorschke, Jessica DeKalb 6:43.00 6:46.00 1

9 Cavuoti, Lorena WP Jvg 7:10.00 6:54.00

10 Schupp, Emilia WP Jvg 7:10.00 6:59.00

11 Cashatt, Rian DeKalb 7:10.00 7:09.00

12 Ward, Shelby Plattsburg 7:13.12

13 Dekeuye, Estella East Kansas 7:35.00 7:17.00

14 Mendoza, Crystal East Kansas 7:47.00 7:21.00

15 Grubb, Lyndsay Mid-Buchanan 7:16.00 7:28.00

-- Scott, Trinity East Buchana 7:35.00 DQ

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dittemore, Mallory DeKalb 13:10.00 13:11.73 10

2 Livengood, Gracie Mid-Buchanan 13:35.00 13:13.68 8

3 Moose, Lea West Platte 13:42.00 13:18.62 6

4 Burns, Emily Kcec Girls 13:34.94 5

5 Romaker, Bailee North Platte 14:30.00 13:49.02 4

6 Lawrence, Cecilia Plattsburg 13:55.39 13:52.68 3

7 Perkins, Molly East Buchana 14:14.47 2

8 Gabriel, Addylyn Mid-Buchanan 16:26.00 15:05.00 1

9 DeFeo, Veronica Kcec Girls 15:16.00

10 Cavuoti, Lorena WP Jvg 15:30.00 15:23.00

11 Scott, Trinity East Buchana 16:30.00 16:54.00

-- Parkhurst, Katie North Platte 14:45.00 DQ

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Norman, Emily West Platte 18.08 17.04 2 10

2 Adam, Brooklyn Plattsburg 18.12 17.68 2 8

3 Romaker, Bailee North Platte 19.00 18.00 2 6

4 Waller, Samantha Mid-Buchanan 19.92 18.45 2 5

5 Dittemore, Mallory DeKalb 19.23 18.54 2 4

6 Wilson, Jessica Plattsburg 19.54 18.84 2 3

7 Foley, Kayden East Buchana 19.00 18.86 2 2

8 Price, Baylee Mid-Buchanan 20.21 19.72 1 1

9 Crouse, Averyl DeKalb 20.54 20.23 1

10 Crockett, Ashlynne WP Jvg 23.20 21.22 1

11 Eng, Jessica East Kansas 21.80 21.31 1

12 McCollum, Shelby East Kansas 22.40 21.87 1

13 Perkins, Faith East Buchana 20.00 22.84 1

14 Goodwin, Lindsay West Platte 22.09 22.93 1

15 Bergthold, Janelle Kcec Girls 21.50 23.23 1

16 Vermeer, Brooke Kcec Girls 19.20 25.12 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Adam, Brooklyn Plattsburg 52.01 51.62 3 10

2 Norman, Emily West Platte 54.55 53.95 3 8

3 Gaylord, Rylee East Buchana 55.60 54.75 3 6

4 Romaker, Bailee North Platte 55.00 54.94 3 5

5 Dittemore, Mallory DeKalb 54.54 55.70 3 4

6 Wilson, Jessica Plattsburg 55.64 55.82 3 3

7 Goodwin, Lindsay West Platte 55.73 56.07 2 2

8 Fulton, McKenna North Platte 54.00 56.59 3 1

9 Vermeer, Brooke Kcec Girls 56.20 57.13 2

10 Waller, Samantha Mid-Buchanan 55.07 59.09 3

11 Eng, Jessica East Kansas 1:05.00 59.13 2

12 Bergthold, Janelle Kcec Girls 57.60 59.29 2

13 Crouse, Averyl DeKalb 1:08.78 1:00.68 1

14 Crockett, Ashlynne WP Jvg 1:02.00 1:01.99 2

15 Perkins, Faith East Buchana 58.00 1:02.06 2

16 Price, Baylee Mid-Buchanan 1:05.68 1:05.93 1

17 McCollum, Shelby East Kansas 1:14.69 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Plattsburg 50.80 53.02 10

2 North Platte 54.50 53.85 8

3 Mid-Buchanan 55.02 55.07 6

4 KC East Christian Girls 56.94 5

5 West Platte 59.63 57.01 4

6 East Buchanan 58.40 57.69 3

7 DeKalb 1:02.56 1:01.53 2

8 WP JV Girls 1:04.00 1:04.00 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Plattsburg 1:50.21 1:53.31 10

2 North Platte 1:56.00 1:54.71 8

3 KC East Christian Girls 1:57.36 6

4 Mid-Buchanan 2:02.00 1:59.06 5

5 East Buchanan 2:04.00 2:02.29 4

6 West Platte 1:59.59 2:02.87 3

7 WP JV Girls 2:08.00 2:09.97 2

8 East Kansas City 2:10.00 2:11.36 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 North Platte 4:26.00 4:23.12 10

2 Plattsburg 4:45.87 4:29.43 8

3 West Platte 4:40.00 4:35.18 6

4 KC East Christian Boys 4:39.94 5

5 WP JV Girls 5:00.00 4:56.07 4

6 East Buchanan 5:05.00 4:56.19 3

7 Mid-Buchanan 4:57.60 4:57.88 2

-- East Kansas City DQ

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 West Platte 10:57.00 10:53.95 10

2 North Platte 11:30.00 11:09.00 8

3 KC East Christian Girls 11:22.30 6

4 Plattsburg 11:02.54 11:43.09 5

5 Mid-Buchanan 12:54.34 4

6 East Buchanan 13:35.00 13:10.90 3

-- East Kansas City DQ

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Roach, Gracie North Platte 5-00.00 4-10.00 10

2 Webster, Reagan Mid-Buchanan 4-04.00 4-04.00 7

2 Cashatt, Rian DeKalb 4-06.00 4-04.00 7

4 Eng, Jessica East Kansas 4-02.00 4.50

4 Termini, Malia Plattsburg 4-08.00 4-02.00 4.50

-- Gregory, Kali Mid-Buchanan 3-08.00 DQ

-- Callahan, Patti West Platte 4-02.00 DQ

-- Asher, Esther Kcec Girls 4-05.00 DQ

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Gilbert, Bailey Mid-Buchanan 7-06.00 7-09.00 10

2 Moose, Lea West Platte 6-09.00 7-06.00 8

3 Lee, Madelynn North Platte 7-00.00 7-00.00 6

4 Pataluna, Callie North Platte 6-06.00 6-06.00 5

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fortney, Josie East Buchana 16-09.00 16-06.00 10

2 Gilbert, Bailey Mid-Buchanan 17-01.00 16-04.00 8

3 Pataluna, Callie North Platte 15-06.00 16-00.50 6

4 Peterson, Mariah Plattsburg 15-01.25 15-02.00 5

5 Rumpf, Jill Mid-Buchanan 14-08.00 14-07.00 4

6 Dempsey, Larissa Kcec Girls 14-03.00 13-11.50 3

7 Wardlow, Makayla West Platte 13-03.00 13-09.50 2

8 Callahan, Patti West Platte 14-00.00 13-08.00 1

9 Vowels, Katherine Plattsburg 13-03.50 13-07.50

10 Webb, Avery WP Jvg 12-06.00 13-01.50

11 Hart, Kari Kcec Girls 13-00.00

12 Crouse, Averyl DeKalb 12-07.00 12-11.50

13 Viles, Eden Northland Ch 13-00.00 12-09.00

14 Crockett, Rylee DeKalb 13-10.00 12-07.00

15 Spiers, Brianna North Platte 11-00.00 12-02.50

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fortney, Josie East Buchana 33-09.00 34-05.00 10

2 Gilbert, Bailey Mid-Buchanan 34-07.00 33-04.00 8

3 Pataluna, Callie North Platte 31-07.00 32-04.00 6

4 Weigart, Sydnee Mid-Buchanan 31-07.00 31-09.00 5

5 Dittemore, Mallory DeKalb 31-07.00 31-04.00 4

6 Callahan, Patti West Platte 28-08.00 30-04.50 3

7 Lewis, Kelsie Plattsburg 33-00.00 30-00.00 2

8 Moose, Lea West Platte 31-02.00 29-06.50 1

9 Gaylord, Rylee East Buchana 27-11.00 26-01.00

10 Rinehart, Raegan WP Jvg 24-05.50

11 Engling, Maggie Kcec Girls 22-10.00

-- Vowels, Katherine Plattsburg 27-00.00 DQ

-- Goddard, Kirstian DeKalb 31-06.50 DQ

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Oberdiek, Sydney West Platte 37-08.00 35-08.00 10

2 Shelby, Courtney DeKalb 31-08.00 34-00.00 8

3 Lintner, Jessica West Platte 31-11.00 33-04.00 6

4 Lowell, Amanda WP Jvg 32-03.00 5

5 Daniel, Mackenze North Platte 34-03.00 32-02.00 4

6 Stephens, Sydney Plattsburg 34-11.50 32-00.00 3

7 Musser, Anna East Buchana 31-07.00 30-08.00 2

8 Musser, Sara East Buchana 31-00.00 30-00.00 1

9 May, Destinee Plattsburg 28-04.00 28-00.00

10 McNair, Taylor WP Jvg 25-03.00

11 Robinson, Angel WP Jvg 24-00.00

12 Schimpf, Cassandra Kcec Girls 22-07.00

13 Stephenson, Victoria WP Jvg 21-07.00

14 Hanway, Teresa Mid-Buchanan 22-06.00 20-09.00

15 Chism, Naomi WP Jvg 20-05.00

16 Medina, Sabrina Salinas FSEG 18-02.00

-- Daniel, Miranda North Platte 29-04.00 DQ

-- Campbell, Julianna Mid-Buchanan 26-04.00 DQ

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Oberdiek, Sydney West Platte 111-10 10

2 Musser, Anna East Buchana 100-10 92-05.50 8

3 Shelby, Courtney DeKalb 91-03 91-11 6

4 Klemen, Sadie West Platte 82-00 82-09 5

5 McNair, Taylor WP Jvg 82-01 4

6 Sage, Carah North Platte 79-04 81-02 3

7 Daniel, Mackenze North Platte 104-00 81-01 2

8 Lowell, Amanda WP Jvg 79-11 1

9 Stephens, Sydney Plattsburg 79-10

10 Musser, Sara East Buchana 93-01 73-11

11 May, Destinee Plattsburg 73-10

12 Schimpf, Cassandra Kcec Girls 73-05

13 Robinson, Angel WP Jvg 66-04

14 Chism, Naomi WP Jvg 48-02

15 Hanway, Teresa Mid-Buchanan 51-00 42-01

16 Stephenson, Victoria WP Jvg 41-04

-- Campbell, Julianna Mid-Buchanan 93-06 DQ

Girls Javelin Throw

=========================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals

=========================================================================

1 Lewis, Kelsie Plattsburg 117-09 123-01

2 Stephens, Sydney Plattsburg 94-00 104-06

3 Robinson, Angel WP Jvg 85-11

4 Oberdiek, Sydney West Platte 90-00 81-06

5 Schimpf, Cassandra Kcec Girls 79-02

6 Cook, Kierston East Buchana 69-00 77-08

7 McNair, Taylor WP Jvg 74-01

8 Klemen, Sadie West Platte 79-00 65-01

9 Lowell, Amanda WP Jvg 61-09

10 Gerling, Brittney North Platte 80-05 59-05

11 Stephenson, Victoria WP Jvg 55-04

12 Hanway, Teresa Mid-Buchanan 58-03 53-11

13 Meadows, Jessica North Platte 60-00 51-06

14 Chism, Naomi WP Jvg 30-10

-- Busby, Megan East Buchana 68-00 DQ

-- Campbell, Julianna Mid-Buchanan 55-07 DQ

Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kremer, Jordan Plattsburg 11.98 11.21 3 10

2 Mpanga, Valentin East Kansas 11.80 11.29 3 8

3 Kelley, Nick East Buchana 12.50 11.66 2 6

4 O'Toole, Jack Kcec Boys 11.90 1 5

5 Farkas, Jan West Platte 12.23 11.94 3 4

6 Brockway, Ethan Northland Ch 12.00 11.95 3 3

7 Crossley, Alex Kcec Boys 12.15 1 2

8 Miller, Nick West Platte 13.50 12.23 2 1

9 Cook, Michael East Kansas 11.90 12.28 3

10 Graham, Matthew Plattsburg 12.02 12.30 3

11 Harris, Logan Mid-Buchanan 12.82 12.47 2

12 Mann, Kade East Buchana 12.80 12.48 2

13 Howerton, Zach WP Jvb 14.32 12.52 2

13 Walgren, Bryson Mid-Buchanan 12.10 12.52 3

15 Suhr, Derrick Northland Ch 12.50 12.82 2

16 Chesnut, Chance North Platte 12.90 12.88 2

-- Brown, Roy Fse Boys 14.33 DQ 1

-- Hendricks, Jordan North Platte 11.40 DQ 3

-- Roseberry, Keealondre Fse Boys 12.84 DQ 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Claxton, Eli Kcec Boys 24.83 23.83 3 10

2 Green, Corbin North Platte 24.90 23.85 3 8

3 Farkas, Jan West Platte 24.19 24.05 3 6

4 Kelley, Nick East Buchana 25.50 24.56 3 5

5 Lock, Dylan West Platte 24.68 24.86 3 4

6 Brockway, Ethan Northland Ch 25.70 24.97 2 3

7 Lowe, Ethan Plattsburg 25.54 25.00 3 2

8 Cook, Michael East Kansas 25.70 25.16 2 1

9 Dick, Ben Plattsburg 27.46 25.50 2

10 Crossley, Alex Kcec Boys 25.00 25.96 3

11 Hiol, Uziel East Kansas 25.10 26.83 3

12 Mink, Adam East Buchana 26.80 27.03 2

13 Howerton, Zach WP Jvb 30.00 27.41 1

14 Ferguson, Connor Northland Ch 27.00 27.46 2

15 Dunn, James Mid-Buchanan 28.00 27.65 2

16 Smith, Logan Mid-Buchanan 28.81 28.62 1

-- Brown, Roy Fse Boys 35.24 DQ 1

-- Chesnut, Chance North Platte 26.20 DQ 2

-- Roseberry, Keealondre Fse Boys 27.57 DQ 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Kennedy, Kade Plattsburg 53.00 54.48 2 10

2 Lock, Dylan West Platte 56.19 55.14 2 8

3 Bandimere, Adam Kcec Boys 57.60 56.15 2 6

4 Brockway, Ethan Northland Ch 59.10 57.66 1 5

5 Gilbert, Chase Mid-Buchanan 1:00.49 58.65 1 4

6 Love, Jacob Kcec Boys 58.75 59.05 2 3

7 Moultrie, Messiah Plattsburg 58.78 59.06 2 2

8 Heese, Ben North Platte 59.00 59.70 1 1

9 Holaday, Kenny Mid-Buchanan 58.00 1:00.16 2

10 Lang, Alex East Buchana 59.00 1:00.21 2

11 Cobb, Tanner East Buchana 59.00 1:01.28 2

12 McCubbin, Seth Northland Ch 1:02.00 1:03.83 1

13 Lee, Zachary North Platte 1:05.00 1:06.60 1

14 Conway, Noah West Platte 1:10.00 1:10.88 1

-- Navarro, John East Kansas DQ 1

-- Ko, Oo East Kansas DQ 1

Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Ballew, David Kcec Boys 2:09.00 2:09.73 10

2 Wilson, Blake Northland Ch 2:12.00 2:10.16 8

3 Jones, Noah Kcec Boys 2:11.00 2:12.08 6

4 McNeely, Luke East Buchana 2:15.00 2:17.16 5

5 Crumley, Caleb North Platte 2:18.00 2:18.22 4

6 Davies, Max West Platte 2:22.00 2:18.53 3

7 Schottel, Tyler East Buchana 2:21.00 2:20.81 2

8 Ewing, Kyle North Platte 2:23.00 2:21.70 1

9 Brown, Nathan Northland Ch 2:25.00 2:23.28

10 Vowels, Jon Plattsburg 2:37.50 2:41.69

11 Miller, Thomas Fse Boys 2:55.06 2:43.26

12 Daniels, Jerry Mid-Buchanan 2:41.00 2:44.83

13 Stucker, Logan Plattsburg 2:30.57 2:45.90

14 Robertson, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 2:47.00 3:01.00

-- Aragonez Nevarez, Alfred East Kansas 2:34.00 DQ

-- Fox, Nicholas East Kansas DQ

Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Webster, Kallen Kcec Boys 4:48.00 4:39.01 10

2 Jones, Noah Kcec Boys 4:51.00 4:39.81 8

3 Wilson, Blake Northland Ch 4:56.00 4:52.31 6

4 Ewing, Kyle North Platte 5:11.00 5:08.66 5

5 Cicha, Andrew West Platte 5:12.00 5:10.37 4

6 Cicha, Daniel West Platte 5:03.00 5:15.03 3

7 Johnson, Remele East Buchana 5:12.00 5:15.41 2

8 Ramirez, Isiah East Buchana 5:23.00 5:25.00 1

9 Meadows, Tyler North Platte 5:43.00 5:32.00

10 Miller, Thomas Fse Boys 6:27.75 5:44.00

11 Vowels, Jon Plattsburg 5:55.37 5:45.00

12 Canchola, Lionso Mid-Buchanan 5:53.06 5:46.00

13 Stucker, Logan Plattsburg 5:48.12 5:58.00

14 Heskin, Matik WP Jvb 5:45.00 6:12.00

15 Howie, Matthew Northland Ch 6:22.00

-- Aragonez Nevarez, Alfred East Kansas 5:35.00 DQ

-- Cordon, Alan East Kansas 6:01.00 DQ

-- Holaday, Kenny Mid-Buchanan 5:11.00 DQ

-- Ritzer, Connan DeKalb 5:50.00 DQ

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Webster, Kallen Kcec Boys 10:24.37 10

2 Ballew, David Kcec Boys 10:29.03 8

3 Wilson, Blake Northland Ch 11:00.00 11:14.90 6

4 Cicha, Andrew West Platte 11:30.00 11:30.23 5

5 Stockman, Dylan North Platte 11:35.00 11:31.29 4

6 Cicha, Daniel West Platte 11:03.00 11:35.16 3

7 Ramirez, Isiah East Buchana 11:53.00 11:59.14 2

8 Meadows, Tyler North Platte 12:15.00 12:28.00 1

9 Canchola, Lionso Mid-Buchanan 13:11.18 13:01.00

10 Stucker, Logan Plattsburg 12:41.02 13:05.00

11 Vowels, Jon Plattsburg 13:10.00

12 Howie, Matthew Northland Ch 13:59.00 14:29.00

-- Cordon, Alan East Kansas DQ

-- Ritzer, Connan DeKalb 13:24.00 DQ

-- Aragonez Nevarez, Alfred East Kansas DQ

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Robinson, Elijah Kcec Boys 15.40 15.49 2 10

2 Owens, Duncan DeKalb 16.44 15.51 2 8

3 Spencer, Logan East Buchana 16.82 16.36 2 6

4 Rumpf, Jackson Mid-Buchanan 20.50 18.57 2 5

5 Rodriguez, Brayan West Platte 19.80 18.63 2 4

6 Vandel, Cole West Platte 20.42 19.17 2 3

7 Rogers, Milton East Kansas 21.80 19.99 1 2

8 Howerton, Zach WP Jvb 24.00 21.75 1 1

9 Bomberger, Joshua DeKalb 18.33 24.32 2

-- Williams, Aaron East Buchana 18.12 DQ 2

-- Johnson, Terrance East Kansas 21.90 DQ 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Robinson, Elijah Kcec Boys 43.70 42.18 2 10

2 Spencer, Logan East Buchana 43.21 42.71 2 8

3 Singleton, Gavin Kcec Boys 47.20 46.00 2 6

4 Morse, William North Platte 50.20 49.05 2 5

5 Bomberger, Joshua DeKalb 50.34 49.18 2 4

6 Rodriguez, Brayan West Platte 48.80 49.41 2 3

7 Rogers, Milton East Kansas 53.00 50.40 1 2

8 Vandel, Cole West Platte 51.24 53.25 1 1

9 Falter, Josh WP Jvb 52.00 53.90 1

10 Suhr, Derrick Northland Ch 55.50 55.22 1

11 Bond, Alexander Northland Ch 53.30 55.96 1

12 Heskin, Matik WP Jvb 52.00 57.06 1

13 DeMarcus, Joseph North Platte 56.00 59.91 1

-- Williams, Aaron East Buchana 48.00 DQ 2

-- Johnson, Terrance East Kansas DQ 1

-- Owens, Duncan DeKalb 46.60 DQ 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Plattsburg 47.12 46.34 10

2 East Kansas City 49.20 46.96 8

3 North Platte 47.20 47.71 6

4 East Buchanan 48.50 48.05 5

5 Mid-Buchanan 50.24 49.72 4

6 KC East Christian Boys 50.06 3

7 Northland Christian 52.50 53.53 2

8 West Platte 57.00 54.20 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Plattsburg 1:38.44 1:37.44 10

2 West Platte 1:41.00 1:39.93 8

3 KC East Christian Boys 1:40.47 6

4 North Platte 1:40.00 1:40.59 5

5 Mid-Buchanan 1:43.09 1:41.14 4

6 East Kansas City 1:42.00 3

7 Northland Christian 1:50.00 1:51.46 2

-- East Buchanan 1:51.50 DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Plattsburg 3:45.17 3:43.63 10

2 North Platte 3:51.00 3:44.47 8

3 Mid-Buchanan 3:50.20 3:47.82 6

4 KC East Christian Girls 3:49.69 5

5 West Platte 3:54.87 3:52.85 4

6 East Kansas City 4:02.04 3

7 Northland Christian 4:00.00 4:03.19 2

8 East Buchanan 4:02.00 4:07.22 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 KC East Christian Boys 9:10.03 10

2 East Buchanan 9:30.00 9:20.66 8

3 West Platte 9:36.00 9:22.28 6

4 North Platte 9:30.00 9:24.33 5

5 Mid-Buchanan 10:37.55 4

6 Northland Christian 10:50.00 10:38.10 3

-- East Kansas City DQ

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Scaggs, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 6-02.00 5-10.00 10

2 Bandimere, Adam Kcec Boys 5-06.00 8

3 Boller, Tyler Mid-Buchanan 6-00.00 5-06.00 6

4 Ewing, Kyle North Platte 5-04.00 5-02.00 5

5 Moultrie, Messiah Plattsburg 5-08.00 5-02.00 4

6 Heese, Ben North Platte 5-04.00 5-02.00 3

7 Phillips, Benaiah Kcec Boys 5-00.00 1.50

7 Hiol, Uziel East Kansas 5-00.00 5-00.00 1.50

-- Mann, Kade East Buchana 5-00.00 DQ

-- Ferguson, Brendan Northland Ch DQ

-- McCubbin, Seth Northland Ch DQ

-- Fataki, Luundo East Kansas 5-00.00 DQ

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Brown, Eric North Platte 10-06.00 9-06.00 10

2 Meadows, Tyler North Platte 8-06.00 8-03.00 8

3 Raney, Gavin West Platte 7-00.00 7-06.00 6

-- Vandel, Cole West Platte 6-06.00 DQ

-- Howard, Justin WP Jvb 6-06.00 DQ

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Boller, Tyler Mid-Buchanan 20-01.00 20-09.00 10

2 Owens, Duncan DeKalb 19-04.00 19-03.00 8

3 Lowe, Ethan Plattsburg 18-06.50 19-02.50 6

4 Mpanga, Valentin East Kansas 18-09.00 18-11.50 5

5 Claxton, Eli Kcec Boys 18-05.50 4

6 Scaggs, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 17-07.00 18-05.00 3

7 Brown, Eric North Platte 17-01.00 17-07.00 2

8 Moultrie, Messiah Plattsburg 17-06.25 1

9 Kelley, Nick East Buchana 18-04.00 17-01.00

10 Bomberger, Joshua DeKalb 16-08.00 16-04.50

11 Raney, Gavin West Platte 17-03.00 15-08.50

12 Hiol, Uziel East Kansas 17-02.00 15-05.50

13 Portoles, Jaime West Platte 15-04.00 15-01.50

14 Piaggio, Hunter Northland Ch 14-00.00 14-00.50

15 Mann, Kade East Buchana 16-05.00 14-00.25

16 Howard, Justin WP Jvb 15-00.00 13-03.00

-- Hendricks, Jordan North Platte 18-06.00 DQ

-- Byrd, Phoenix Kcec Boys DQ

-- Brown, Nathan Northland Ch DQ

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Byrd, Phoenix Kcec Boys 41-08.50 10

2 Boller, Tyler Mid-Buchanan 39-09.00 41-08.00 8

3 Owens, Duncan DeKalb 40-09.00 40-06.00 6

4 Brown, Eric North Platte 39-02.00 36-10.50 5

5 Graham, Matthew Plattsburg 37-05.00 36-04.00 4

6 Gilbert, Chase Mid-Buchanan 35-11.00 36-01.50 3

7 Lowe, Ethan Plattsburg 35-10.00 2

8 Raney, Gavin West Platte 36-10.00 33-09.50 1

9 Sullivan, Aidan West Platte 31-00.00 32-04.00

10 Bomberger, Joshua DeKalb 36-06.00 32-02.00

11 Howard, Justin WP Jvb 30-00.00 29-06.00

-- Miller, Bubba East Buchana 33-00.00 DQ

-- Aragonez Nevarez, Alfred East Kansas 28-02.00 DQ

-- Gingrich, Micah Kcec Boys DQ

-- Ewing, Kyle North Platte 36-04.00 DQ

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Kremer, Nick Plattsburg 43-05.00 46-11.00 10

2 Scrivener, Gentry North Platte 46-00.00 45-03.00 8

3 Dalton, Chase Northland Ch 41-00.00 43-02.00 6

4 Boatwright, Jacob East Buchana 41-01.00 42-10.00 5

5 Miller, Bubba East Buchana 41-03.00 42-03.00 4

6 Johnson, Cameron West Platte 41-11.00 42-02.00 3

7 Wilson, Andrew Plattsburg 37-09.00 37-09.00 2

8 Johnson, Quinn West Platte 36-11.00 35-09.00 1

9 O'Toole, Jack Kcec Boys 34-09.00

10 Derry, Kristian DeKalb 33-02.00 34-02.00

11 Chesnut, Chance North Platte 34-04.00 33-04.00

12 Tharp, Thomas WP Jvb 32-00.00 33-02.00

13 Moerer, Ryan Northland Ch 35-00.00 32-09.00

14 Falter, Josh WP Jvb 28-00.00 32-06.00

15 Callaway, Wyatt Mid-Buchanan 30-06.00 32-03.00

16 Lieffring, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 29-02.00 29-01.00

16 Tharp, John WP Jvb 28-00.00 29-01.00

18 Cannady, Michael Fse Boys 21-02.00 22-09.00

19 Turner, Tamerick East Kansas 28-01.00 20-00.00

-- Terpening, Garrett WP Jvb 31-00.00 DQ

-- Jennings, Alex Fse Boys 18-11.00 DQ

-- Fox, Nicholas East Kansas 30-04.00 DQ

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Trotter, Andrew Kcec Boys 125-07 10

2 Kremer, Nick Plattsburg 21-07.50 120-00 8

3 Scrivener, Gentry North Platte 126-08 113-07 6

4 Dalton, Chase Northland Ch 115-00 108-10 5

5 Johnson, Quinn West Platte 98-06 102-00 4

6 Wilson, Andrew Plattsburg 111-00 101-04 3

7 Wright, Dalton East Buchana 100-03 99-07 2

8 Miller, Bubba East Buchana 112-00 94-10 1

9 Johnson, Cameron West Platte 100-11 93-10

10 Falter, Josh WP Jvb 89-00 84-01

11 Tharp, Thomas WP Jvb 80-00 78-08

12 Derry, Kristian DeKalb 78-00 75-05

13 Turner, Tamerick East Kansas 63-08 67-07

14 Tharp, John WP Jvb 70-00 65-08

15 Moerer, Ryan Northland Ch 62-06

16 Lieffring, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 80-00 53-10

17 Cannady, Michael Fse Boys 44-07

-- Fox, Nicholas East Kansas 54-01 DQ

-- Terpening, Garrett WP Jvb 70-00 DQ

-- Dutcher, Joshua North Platte 94-00 DQ

-- Jennings, Alex Fse Boys DQ

-- Walgren, Bryson Mid-Buchanan 103-10 DQ

Boys Javelin Throw

=========================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals

=========================================================================

1 Miller, Bubba East Buchana 118-05 130-05

2 Trotter, Andrew Kcec Boys 125-05

3 Wright, Dalton East Buchana 84-10 95-06

4 Dutcher, Joshua North Platte 106-06 94-01

5 Chesnut, Chase North Platte 94-04 92-00

6 Kremer, Nick Plattsburg 110-00 90-06

7 Wilson, Andrew Plattsburg 90-00 84-11

8 Miller, Nick West Platte 80-00 73-09

9 Lieffring, Hunter Mid-Buchanan 79-11 72-00

10 Callaway, Wyatt Mid-Buchanan 73-05 70-03

11 Tharp, Thomas WP Jvb 80-00 65-05

12 Tharp, John WP Jvb 70-00 62-10

13 Falter, Josh WP Jvb 60-00 55-09

14 Turner, Tamerick East Kansas 51-09

-- Terpening, Garrett WP Jvb 60-00 DQ

-- Cannady, Michael Fse Boys DQ

-- Fox, Nicholas East Kansas DQ



-- Jennings, Alex Fse Boys DQ

Do'stlaringiz bilan baham:


Ma'lumotlar bazasi mualliflik huquqi bilan himoyalangan ©hozir.org 2017
ma'muriyatiga murojaat qiling

    Bosh sahifa