If not on list check idaho secretary of state



Download 415 Kb.
bet3/5
Sana09.09.2017
Hajmi415 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5

H’S
H&H PROPERTIES

520 S ORCHARD #101 388-3900

BOISE ID 83705
GRAYLING PLACE HOA
HARBOR ESTATES HOA

ANJENETTE PETERSON 454-0443

421 W PORT ST

CALDWELL ID 83605

$60 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE
HAMMACK MANAGEMENT, INC-NOW VERITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

3775 CASSIA 342-7368

BOISE ID 83705 342-7325 FAX
LAKEHARBOR MASTER ASSOCIATION

LAKEHARBOR PROFESSIONAL PARK ASSOCIATION

TOWER PLAZA CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION

HAMPTON HOA

KAYE SPENCER 376-8645

870 N HAMPTOR RD

BOISE ID 83704

SEWER & WATER $25 PER MONTH – NO TRANSFER FEE


HAMPTON PLACE ESTATES – SEE AUSTIN MANAGEMENT
HARRINGTON GLEN HOA – SEE PARK POINT MANAGEMENT
HARRIS RANCH HOA – SEE AMI
HARRISBURG PLACE HOA – ANN MARTIN 323-0417

P.O. BOX 45203

BOISE ID 83711

$85/YEAR NO XFR FEE


HARTFORD NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC (AKA HARTFORD HOA)– CHRISTINA FROST 461-9310
HARVEST VALLEY – SHARLA CURTIS (TREASURER) 860-1381

PO BOX 523 398-8608

EMMETT ID 83617

$120/TRANSFER FEE ON EXISTING HOMES-CAN BE MADE IN 2 PYMTS $100/NEW START-UP FEE

BILLS ARE SENT OUT ANNUALLY IN FEBRUARY
HAVASU CREEK HOA – STEVE WINTERS 863-5744

10378 W Fairview Ave, Suite 205

Boise, ID 83704

$440/YEAR ($344 HOA & $100 IRRIGATION) $200/TRANSFER

accountmanager@havasucreek.com

HAVEN COVE HOA 1-4 – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT


HAVEN COVE HOA 5-9 – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
HAVENCREST SUB PHASE 1 – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT
HAVENWOOD HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
HAW CREEK HOA – AARON FARNSWORTH 365-3560
HAWKS NEST HOA – SEE ENGLEHARDT MANAGEMENT
HAWTHORNE PLACE HOA – ROSE FISHER 344-6065

PO BOX 50072

BOISE ID 83705

$100/MONTHLY $50/TRANSFER FEE $50/SNOW REMOVAL DUE IN SEPTEMBER EVERY YEAR


HAYFIELDS HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
HAZELBROOK HOA 3355 N FIVE MILE RD, #289 343-6699

BOISE, ID 83719

LOT CLOSINGS – KIM OLSON
HAZELWOOD HOA – SEE AMI
HEARTWOOD CONDO OWNER’S ASSOCIATION GEOFFREY SEARS

% CAPITAL FIRST DEVELOPMENT 378-1616

1010 NORTH COLE RD

BOISE, ID 83704


HEATHER MEADOWS NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION (PROVIDENCE PLACE)- SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO
HEATHER GLEN HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER HOA MANAGEMENT
HENRY’S NORTH FORTY HOA (HENRY’S SUB) – SEE RIVERSIDE MGMT OR GARY VOSS 919-8574
HERITAGE COMMONS OWNERS ASSOC- SEE AMI
HERITAGE FARMS HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
HERITAGE PLACE TOWNHOMES HOA – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
HERITAGE PLACE HOA *IN GEM COUNTY* MIKE PRESTON 859-3669

420 BITTERROOT DRIVE

BOISE ID 83709

*checks should be made payable to Presland Corporation

$120 year
HERON COVE HOA

EDGAR NEWSTADT

975 RIVER RUN DRIVE 426-8576

BOISE ID 83706-6514 426-8578 FAX

$141 MONTHLY DUES
HIALEAH PLACE HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
HICKORIES #1 – DR. JEFFREY MAJORS 870-9464

5179 N FIFESHIRE PLACE

BOISE ID 83713

$500/YEAR


HICKORIES #3 HOA

JERRY 375-7538

5155 N LEATHER PL

BOISE ID 83713

$44 QUARTLY DUES
HICKORIES #4-#6 HOA

PHIL ROEBEL 322-8255

11121 W HICKORY DR

BOISE ID 83713

HICKORIES #7-#12 HOA

MIKE HYDE 322-5940

P.O. BOX 45901

BOISE ID 83711

$340 ANNUAL – $100 TRANSFER FEES
HIDDEN MEADOWS – FRUITLAND – SEE KARECO LLC
HIDDEN MEADOW HOA

LINDA HAWKINS 530-823-2200

14115 EDGEHILL AVE 724-8991

AUBURN CA 95603

$100 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE - $100 SETUP FEE
HIDDEN SPRINGS TOWN ASSOCIATION – SEE AMI

****NOTE – PLEASE FAX REQUEST WITH FILE #, CLOSING DATE, LOT/BLOCK, SELLER,

BUYER, SALES PRICE AND OUR CONTACT INFORMATION.
HIDDEN VALLEY ESTATES I & II HOA - IN MARSING (OWYHEE COUNTY)

RICK ASHWORTH 208-869-4067

7726 RIVERFRONT DRIVE

MARSING ID 83639

$415 ANNUAL MAY TO MAY/ $300 XFR FEE
HIGHGATE HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

HIGHLAND HACKBERRY #1 HOA – BERNADEAN DANIELS 387-0828

201 W THORNBERRY DRIVE

BOISE ID 83702

$220/YEAR $250/TRANSFER
HIGHLAND MEADOWS HOA – ROMA LOU DRAGOO 585-3470

PO BOX 391

MIDDLETON ID 83644

$75 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE

LOT CLOSING – PIONEER CALDWELL TAMMY SHIELDS – 459-1651
HIGHLANDS HOA -
HIGHLANDS NINES HOA – KEN ROCHE (TREASURER) 345-1254

1640 E BRAEMERE ROAD

BOISE ID 83702
HIGHLANDS HACKBERRY NO. 4 – 2417 BOGUS BASIN ROAD 343-5412

BOISE ID 83702

HILLCREST ESTATES HOA

DIAZ & PARTNERS 866-1916

PO BOX 2622 FAX# 389-9132

BOISE ID 83701

HILLCREST PLACE TOWNHOMES ASSOCIATION – SEE DEANCO
HILLSBORO ESTATES HOA

MIKE VICKERY 853-6252 HM

6450 N HILLSBORO PL 385-5252 WK

BOISE ID 83703

$250 ANNUAL DUES - $300 SET UP FEE - $75 TRANSFER FEE
HILLSDALE ESTATES HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
HOBBLE CREEK HOA – SEE AMI
HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATIONS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY

BETH ELLEN PUNCHES 939-9940

P.O. BOX 1255 409-4112 CELL

EAGLE ID 83616



BETH@HOAPMC.COM
ALDERWOOD VILLAGE HOA

ALEXANDRIA HOA

CAYMUS COVE HOA

CELESTIAL VILLAGE HOA

COUNTRYSIDE ESTATES HOA

EDGEWOOD ESTATES HOA

LAKELAND ESTATES HOA

LAKELAND VILLAGE HOA

LOCH LOMOND HOA

MYRTLE CREEK NA

ONCE UPON A SUBDIVISION HOA

RED LEAF HOA

RIVERS END NA

SAWGRASS VILLAGE HOA

SEDONA CREEK OWNERS ASSOC.

SENIOR CREEK DEVELOPMENT HOA

SOMBRA CANYON HOA

SPRING CREEK HOA

TURNBERRY CROSSING/TURNBERRY SUB.

VIEW RIDGE ESTATES SUB.

WINDING CREEK EAST BOA

HOWELL TRACT HOA (PHEASANT POINTE) – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


HULLS GROVER MASTER HOA – (ALL OTHER STREETS) JUANITA THIEL 859-6669

P.O. BOX 50132

BOISE ID 83705

$350/YEAR APRIL-APRIL COVERS TENNIS COURTS & POOL


HULLS GROVE PHASE 1 HOA – (SANDSTONE STREET ONLY) TOM CORRICK 384-6055
HUNTERS COVE HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
HUNTER POINT HOA – SEE AMI
HUNTER POINT #2 HOA – SEE PROPERTY WEST
Hunter’s Point HOA aka Hunter’s Point Planned Unit Development
c/o Greg Bullock
504 Bayhill Dr
Nampa, ID  83686
Greg or Jeanette Bullock  465-9800

Miller Crossing at Hunter’s Point HOA


c/o Greg Bullock
504 Bayhill Dr
Nampa, ID  83686
Greg or Jeanette Bullock  465-9800

HUNTWOOD HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT


HUNTS BLUFF HOA

KIM PETERSON 887-6260

1860 S GOLDSMITH AVE

MERIDIAN ID 83642

$110 ANNUAL DUES
HYDE PARK PLACE OWNER’S ASSOCIATION – DS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 378-8993

PO BOX 45387 CELL 922-8027

BOISE ID 83711 FAX 321-9421

I’S
IMPERIAL PLAZA HOA – CHRISTY ECHEVARRIA 342-7302

200 N 3RD STREET #1205

BOISE ID 83702
INDIAN LAKES HOA

DAVID HAWK 362-9728

JANICE FENCER 362-3551

LARRY FREI 362-9687


INDIAN VILLAGE WATER USERS ASSOCIATION
MIKE CUZZO 250-8956

2917 SEMINOLE DRIVE

NAMPA ID 83686

HOA INACTIVE - $30 MO FEE FOR COMMUNITY WELL (WATER, POWER & MAINTENANCE)


INDIGO PARK HOA

SHANNON MORGAN 376-2043

1277 N CHRISTOPHER PL

BOISE ID 83704

$90 ANNUAL
INFILL (SAXTON) HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
INGLENOOK HOA

INGLENOOK BOARD 869-9599

KASSIE 463-0551 FAX

701 S ALLEN ST #104

MERIDIAN ID 83642

$350 ANNUAL - $50 TRANSFER FEE - $200 SETUP FEE REIMBURSED TO

HUBBLE HOMES
INVESTOR’S PLANTATION HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
INVESTOR’S PLANTATION ON THE RIVER – SEE AUSTIN MANAGEMENT
IRONWOOD HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT
IRONHORSE HOA – SEE KARECO LLC
ISLAND HOA (RIVER RUN PHASE #4)

975 RIVER RUN DRIVE 426-8576

BOISE ID 83706-6514 426-8578 FAX
ISLANDS (THE) HOA – NAMPA – SEE KARECO LLC
ISLAND WOODS HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES

ISRAELLE HEIGHTS HOA – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES



J’S
JAMES PLACE HOA

W.STEPHEN KAUFMANN 846-9677

3313 W. CHERRY LANE CELL 720-2035

PMB 120


MERIDIAN ID 83642
JAYDAN VILLAGE HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
JONATHAN PARK HOA – JUANITA STEELE 859-6669

P.O. BOX 50132

BOISE ID 83705

$40/QTR. $125/XFR FEE


JOHNSON PARK HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT
JOLIETT HOA – SEE LAW PROPERTY MGMT

JUNES HOA (RIVERS PINE #2)

9234 N PEBBLE COVE LANE 853-1200

BOISE ID 83703

939-7876

JUNIPER HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT


JUNIPER COURT HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
JUNIPER PATIO HOA

VICKI BINDER 376-7097

8970 W LANDMARK CT

BOISE ID 83704

$80 MONTHLY DUES - $150 SET UP/TRANSFER FEE
JUNIPER STREET TOWNHOMES (NAMPA) – SEE REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
K’S
KARCHER ACRES HOA

HARRY 466-1650

16065 LATAH DR

NAMPA ID 83651


KARECO LLC CAROL DAVIS

P.O. BOX 1594 468-0391

NAMPA ID 83653 467-7474 FAX
$25 TRANSFER FEE UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED
HIDDEN MEADOWS HOA (FRUITLAND)

IRONHORSE HOA

MISSION POINTE HOA (NAMPA)

PILOTS LANDING HOA (PAYETTE)

THE MEADOWS AT PARK RIDGE HOA (NAMPA) – $75 TRANSFER FEE

THE ISLANDS HOA (NAMPA)- $100 TRANSFER FEE

WILD MEADOWS (PIERONI’S SUB.)

WINDSONG NEIGHBORHOD HOA (CALDWELL) - ?????


KELLY CREEK HOA (FULFER SUB) – TRACY STRICKLAND 906-0638

919 N 27TH STREET #A

BOISE ID 83702
KENNEDY MEADOWS HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER MANAGEMENT
KENSINGTON PLACE HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT

$200 – SETUP FEE $39 – QUARTERLY DUES

LOT CLOSING – PIONEER TITLE CASEY – 377-2700
KENTFIELD MANOR HOA

ANDREA SKORIC 884-5630 HM

GARY HODGE 367-2182 WK

P.O. BOX 151

MERIDIAN ID 83680

$150 ANNUAL DUES – NO TRANSFER FEE


KENTUCKY RIDGE ESTATE HOA

SHEKINAH INDUSTRIES INC 859-3669 CEL

MIKE PRESTON 375-2647 HM

420 BITTEROOT DR

BOISE ID 83709
KESTREL COVE HOA

DELORES BEDARD 378-1616

1070 N COLE RD

BOISE ID 83704


KIEFER HOA

TED MASON 332-4645

$40 MONTHLY DUES
KIMBERLY ONE HOA PAM HARDER 343-1136

$75 MONTHLY DUES


KINGSBRIDGE HOA – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGMENT
KINGS ROAD ESTATES HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER HOA MANAGEMENT
KINGSGATE HOA

LINDA 322-8205

9274 W KINGSGATE CT

BOISE ID 83704

$150 SEMI-ANNUAL DUES – NO TRANSFER OR SETUP FEES
KINGSVIEW ESTATES – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
KOOTENAI SQUARE HOA

CLEO WEBER 345-4847

1220 PEBBLE LANE

BOISE ID 83705

$50 MONTHLY DUES
KORBY (EAGLE WING) CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION – SEE COMPLETE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
KUNA EAST WATER CORP. – RAY CRABTREE 866-2208

12220 S HAWK HAVEN

KUNA ID 83634
L’S
LADERA PARK HOA – 2006 S EAGLE ROAD 321-1911

MERIDIAN ID 83642


LADERA NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION

Karen/PRESIDENT

ROBYN MICK/CPA Ph# 321-1911

P.O. BOX 44343

BOISE ID 83711

$225 ANNUAL DUES – $75 TRANSFER FEES


LAGUNA POINTE HOA – SEE AMI (PARTIALLY MANAGED)
LAKE GROVE HOA – SEE ENGLEHARDT MANAGEMENT
LAKE HERON HOA

(RIVER RUN LOCAL ASSOCIATION 1-B)

975 RIVER RUN DRIVE 426-8576

BOISE ID 83706-6514 426-8578 FAX


LAKEHARBOR MASTER ASSOCIATION – SEE HAMMACK MANAGEMENT
LAKEHARBOR PROFESSIONAL PARK ASSOCIATION – SEE HAMMACK MANAGEMENT

LAKEHARBOR #6 HOA – HOLLY MCDANIEL (PRES) 853-4637

DICK JABS (SEC) 853-0773

SHERRY GAREY (TREAS) 866-1351



SGAREY@CABLEONE.NET

PO BOX 140574

BOISE ID 83714-0574
LAKEHARBOR #7 HOA

MIKE NORTHCOT 853-3917

5858 W RIVERBENCH LN

BOISE ID 83703


LAKEHARBOR #9 HOA LAKE RIVER ESTATES)

MARCHALL BAKER 853-1764

1771 W STATE ST #209

BOISE ID 83702


LAKELAND ESTATES HOA – BETH ELLEN PUNCHES 939-9940

PO BOX 1255 FAX 939-8448

EAGLE ID 83616

beth@hoapmc.com

LAKELAND VILLAGE HOA – SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO


LAKEMOOR HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
LAKE PLANTATION HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
LAKE RIM #17 HOA – PAT TRAVIS 343-9183
LAKE RIVER ESTATES HOA – 2739 N LAKEHARBOR LANE 853-5165

BOISE ID 83703


LAKES AT CHERRY LANE HOA (PHASES 3,4,5)

NICK DIPIETRO 371-5516

nick@e2800.com (prefers email)

Checks should be made payable to The Lakes at Cherry Lane

P.O. Box 1173

Meridian ID 83680


LAKES AT CHERRY LANE #6 HOA –


LAKES AT TELAGA & LANSING MEADOWS HOA COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM

LEANN HINGSBERGER

PO BOX 57 870-3094

EAGLE ID 83616



choiceonehoas@msn.com

LAKERIDGE HOA (BOISE) – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


LAKERIDGE WATER USERS ASSOC (NAMPA) – LEONARD(LEN)GEORGE 467-7387

4519 LAKERIDGE ROAD (????465-7387)

NAMPA ID 83686
LAKESHORE HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT
LAKEWOOD #1 HOA – SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT

LAKEWOOD #2 HOA

COLLEEN HUNT 343-9805

218 ARROWROCK

BOISE ID 83706
LAKEWOOD #3 HOA
LAKEWOOD #4 HOA – CHRISTY YOUNG 344-9107

P.O. BOX 7984

BOISE ID 83707

cayoung@cableone.net

$155/MONTH $100/TRANSFER


LAKEWOOD #5 HOA - SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES

LAKEWOOD #6-#7 HOA

LOREEN CURTIS 384-5114

2611 STONEY FORK WAY

BOISE ID 83706
LAKEWOOD #8 HOA

SALLY HOWARD (GROUP ONE) 343-1352


LAKEWOOD #9 HOA

SALLY BAKES 345-6277

3109 WATERBURY LANE

BOISE ID 83706

$100 MONTHLY DUES - $50 TRANSFER FEE - $100 ROOFING ASSESSMENT UNTIL

3/05
LAKEWOOD #10A, 10B, 11A, 11B, 14, 15A, 15B, 16 HOA

CHRISTY YOUNG 344-9107

386 E FAIRBROOK WAY

BOISE ID 83706
LAKEWOOD #12 HOA – PAM MC CRARY (SHE GOES BY “PJ”) 386-7910

P.O. BOX 5865

BOISE ID 83705

pjmccrary@yahoo.com

$100/MONTH $125/TRANSFER


LAKEWOOD MEADOWS #1-#2 HOA

CHRISTY YOUNG 344-9107

PO Box 7984

BOISE ID 83707

LAKEWOOD PARK HOA – CLINT WOLF 859-2489

386 E FAIRBROOK WAY

BOISE ID 83706

LAMPLIGHT ESTATE HOA

JOAN BRADLEY 376-9386

10339 W HINSDALE CT

BOISE ID 83704

LANDING HOA – SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO
LANDMARK COURT HOA

DIANE PRIDE/TREASURE 384-0604

602 S CURTIS RD

BOISE ID 83705

$40 MO DUES – NO SETUP OR TRANSFER FEES
LANDOVER ESTATES NEIGHBORHOOD HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
LANDSBURY LANE HOA

ANDY WARREN 884-0032

29 W CLAIRE CT

MERIDIAN ID 83642


LANSING MEADOWS HOA COMMUNITY WATER SYSTEM & LAKES AT TELAGA

LEANN HINGSBERGER 870-3094

PO BOX 57

EAGLE ID 83616



choiceonehoas@msn.com

LA PLAYA MANOR HOA

MARY LOU 895-0059

350 E CARMEL DR

MERIDIAN ID 83642
LARUE ACRES HOA – DAVA MALAY-SECRETARY 939-7783

P.O. BOX 402

EAGLE ID 83616

$100 XFR FEE $270/YEAR

Make Checks payable to Larue Acres HOA
LAURELWOOD ESTATES HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER HOA MANAGEMENT

#1 LOT CLOSINGS/PIONEER TITLE/SUE RICH/377-2700

#2 COREY BARTON HOMES INC PURCHASED/288-5560
LAW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - OFIE PADILLA 378-1415 940 N COLE ROAD FAX# 378-1409

BOISE ID 83704

*PLEASE FAX REQUESTS*

LEGANCY PARK HOA – SEE AMI


LEGEND RIDGE HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
LEGENDS HOA – SEE AMI
LEGENDS HOA(SUN VALLEY)

PREMIER RESORTS @ SUN VALLEY 208-727-4067

333 S MAIN STREET

KETCHUM ID 83340


LEISURE TIME RV PARK (CASCADE)– ANGIE 208-376-1616

8919 W ARDENE ST. FAX 208-378-7676

BOISE ID 83709

$363/YEAR $25 SET UP FEE



*MUST FAX REQUEST TO ANGIE*
LEO’S ROSECREEK HOA – JANINE STRAUSS 860-1285

10400 OVERLAND RD

PMB 299

BOISE ID 83709



leosrosecreekhoa@live.com

$175 ANNUAL - $175 SETUP - $25 TRANSFER


LEXINGTON HILLS HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC (FARMERS UNION DITCH)
LEXINGTON PLACE HOA - JULIE @ WORLD CLASS PROPERTIES

P.O. BOX 3755 461-8886

NAMPA ID 83653 FAX 866-322-8979

wcproperties@gmail.com

LINDENWOOD WATER SYSTEM INC

DEBBIE ELMORE 465-0689

413 LINDENWOOD DR

NAMPA ID 83686

$50 QUARTERLY DUES (NORMAL QUARTERS)


LINDSAY LATERAL WATER USERS ASSOCIATION 890-4014

LYNN TOMINAGA

BOISE, ID 83706
LINSHIRE SUB HOA – JOHN MIYAKE 322-3477

9644 W CANTERBURY

BOISE ID 83704
LIZASO LATERAL WATER USERS ASSOC. – RON STROLBERG 377-5210

11735 CAMA STREET

BOISE ID 83709

$50/YEAR NO TRANSFER FEE


LOBO CREEK HOA – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT
LOCH LOMOND HOA – JIM FULLMER 859-9507

PRESIDENT



jim.fullmer@hp.com

www.lochlomondeagle.com

P.O. BOX 1904

EAGLE ID 83616

$200 transfer fee


LOCHSA FALLS HOA – SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO


LOCKWOOD HOA –SEE RIVERSIDE MANAGEMENT
LOCUST GROVE PLACE HOA – ROB ARCHULETA 629-7147

1302 N ALVEY LANE

MERIDIAN ID 83642
LONDONER COMMONS HOA – SEE AMI
LOS ALAMITOS HOA

BRYAN KNUFF 855-2578

13965 W CHINDEN BLVD 988-4700 FAX

BOISE ID 83713



BRYAN@KNUFFCPAS.COM

Email request with owners name, property address and Lot & Block


LOST CREEK – SCOTT GORDON 465-5506

7353 WILD HORSE WAY

NAMPA ID 83686
LOTUS SPRINGS HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER HOA MANAGEMENT
LUNA VISTA TOWNHOMES ASSOCIATION INC

VIRGINIA THORNLEY 372-9678

2337 N LINDA VISTA PLACE 375-1900 WK

BOISE ID 83704 867-8731 CEL


LYNDHURST HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT
LYONSDALE PARK HOA – SEE ENGLEHARDT MANAGEMENT
M’S
MACAILE HOA – PATTI @ BOISE CITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

CELL: 867-3347

PATTI@BCPM.BIZ

MADISON PARK HOA MARK ENGBERSON 955-7443

P.O. BOX 45743

BOISE ID 83711

$250 ANNUAL DUES - $250 TRANSFER FEE

MADISON PLACE HOA

LINDA BLECKMAN 466-7913

2904 S. FLATHEAD PLACE

NAMPA ID 83686
$150 ANNUAL - $150 TRANSFER FEE
MAHOGANY PARK HOA-SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGMENT
MALLARD LANDING HOA (THE LANDING HOA– SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO
MANAGEMENT ONE

SHERRY


P.O. BOX 5533 322-4594

BOISE ID 83705 322-4577 FAX

ALLUMBAUGH CONDOMINIUM HOA

STERLING CREEK HOA - $180 ANNUAL - $25 TRANSFER FEE

MANCHESTER PARK HOA – MAIN CONTACT PHONE NUMBER 936-8405

OR RICK 455-3397

PHIL 642-7684

STAN 631-5737

PO BOX 339

CALDWELL ID 83606

LOT CLOSING/STEWART TITLE-TRINA NISHITANI/373-0009
MAPLE HILLS HOA

MARGARET STORRS Home: 376-0103

P.O. BOX 190957 Work: 336-5200(Best#)

BOISE ID 83709


MARBLE CREEK TOWNHOUSE ASSOCIATION – KRISTIN ERNEST 866-9178

1862 S COLORADO AVE.

BOISE ID 83706
MARBLE VALLEY NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT

LOT CLOSING/STEWART TITLE-TRINA NISHITANI/373-0009

MATLOCK PLACE HOA – CHOICE ONE MANAGEMENT

PO BOX 57

EAGLE ID 83616

LEANN HINGSBERGER



choiceonehoas@msn.com

MAYFLOWER ADDITION HOA

FRIEDA BEETS 467-5272

COLDWELL BANKER

609 N MIDLAND BLVD

NAMPA ID 83651


$30 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE
MC INTICK ACRES HOA

KACY DINES 463-8488

MAIL TO

C/O ED BEARD



2813 SPARKS AVE

NAMPA ID 83686

$50 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE
MC KINNEY CONDO HOA (AKA ORCHARDS AT CLOVERDALE) – LARRY KIRK 375-2349

1530 N MCKINNEY

BOISE ID 83704

$200/MONTH $500/TRANSFER


MEADOWBROOK HOA – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MEADOWCREEK (WOLFGRAM) HOA – SEE AMI
MEADOWS OWNERS ASSOCIANTION (TOWNHOMES)

850 CAMELOT DR

BOISE ID 83704

PATTY STIBUREK/PRESIDENT 323-5662

LOWELL HANCOCK/VP 376-3514

LOUIE ECHEVARRIA/VP 376-1438

MARIE HANSEN/VP 378-1424

HARRIET WALTERS/VP 376-2396

SHARON NATANSON/SECRETARY 376-1770

JOHN MUELLER/TREASURER 375-0168

$210 QUARTER
MEADOWS AT PARK RIDGE – NAMPA – SEE KARECO LLC
MEDALIST HOA

IDC INC/DEVELOPER 362-6501

RUSS ISBEL 841-1220 CELL

6501 CLOVERDALE RD

BOISE, ID 83709

$240 ANNUAL - $150 SETUP


MEDICINE CREEK HOA – RAQUEL MONTGOMERY 283-7507

jrm@ctcweb.net

$450/ANNUAL NO TRANSFER FEE


MEDITERRANEAN PLACE SUB. HOA – WALTER PLACIDO 658-7365

8801 W. MEDITERRANEAN COURT

BOISE ID 83709

$180/YEAR NO TRANSFER FEE


MELVINS EAGLE POINTE #1-#6 – SEE AMI
MELVINS EAGLE POINTE #7 & #8 HOA – VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MERIDIAN HEIGHTS WATER USERS ASSOCIATION

GINA HARRIS – SEC 887-1052

KURT MCWILLIAM 888-5021

CHARLES FALE 888-2530

P.O. BOX 472

MERIDIAN ID 83680

$19.80 MONTHLY
MERIDIAN GREENS HOA – SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO
MERRYWOOD HOA

CHRISTINA FORST 461-9310

P.O. BOX 644

MERIDIAN ID 83642

$150 ANNUAL – NO TRANSFER FEE
MESSINA HILL HOA – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT
MESSINA MEADOWS HOA (TUSCANY) – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT
MGM MANAGEMENT (MIKE & GINGER MADSEN)

P.O. BOX 1246 846-9189

MERIDIAN ID 83680 955-2675 FAX

mgm@gomgm.com

APPLECREEK HOA

ASHBROOK HOA

BANBURY SUB

BALDWIN PARK HOA

BEAR CREEK HOA

BLUE HORIZON

CANDLESTICK PARK HOA - $150 ANNUAL DUES - $100 TRANSFER FEE

SETTLERS IRRIGATION – GATE COMBO #1914 - #751

CASTLEBROOK HOA

CHAPPAROSA HOA

CHARMAE HOA

COPPER RIVER HOA

CORNERSTONE HOA

CRESTWOOD ESTATES HOA - $100 AUUUAL DUES – NO TRANSFER FEE

RV LOT COMBO #2003

CRIMSON POINT

DEVONSHIRE HOA

DISCOVERY CREEK HOA –

EAGLE NEST HOA

FOUR SEASONS SUB

HUNTWOOD HOA

IRONWOOD HOA –

JOHNSON PARK HOA - $75 ANNUAL DUES - $100 TRANSFER FEE

MILL DITCH IRRIGATION

KENSINGTON HOA

LAKESHORE HOA

LYNDHURST HOA

MARBLE VALLEY NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC.

MILLCREEK HOA

OAKMONT NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION -

ODIAGA’S ROSECREEK HOA – 5/2002 - $100 SEMI ANNUAL DUES - $25 TRANSFER FEE

PEPPERHILLS HOA #11 - $220 ANNUAL DUES - $220 SETUP - $200 PARK FEE – NO TRANSFER

PEPPERTREE HOA

PEPPERWOOD EXCEPT #8

STONEY MEADOWS HOA – $60 ANNUAL DUES - $100 TRANSFER FEE

NAMPA MERIDIAN IRRIGATION

STRADA BELLISSIMA

TAPESTRY HOA

TRELLIS HOA

TURTLE CREEK HOA - $150 ANNUAL DUES - $200 SETUP – NO TRANSFER FEE

NAMPA MERIDIAN & SETTLERS IRRIGATION

VALLEY VIEW FOUR SEASONS

WHITNEY SPRINGS HOA

WOODGATE


MICHENER INVESTMENTS LLP

1412 W IDAHO #110 336-3202

BOISE ID 83702 336-3558 FAX

michinv@micron.net
MICHIGAN PARK HOA – KATHRYN FAHEY 386-5007

1481 S MICHIGAN LN HOME 344-3742

BOISE ID 83706

KATHRYNFAHEY@Q.COM

$50/ANNUAL NO TRANSFER FEE


MIDDLE CREEK NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOC(ADA COUNTY/STAR) – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


MIDDLE CREEK HOA NAMPA– SEE SNAKE RIVER MANAGMENT

MIDDLETON HEIGHTS HOA – SEE SNAKE RIVER MANAGEMENT


MIDDLETON LAKES HOA – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MIDDLETON MILL DITCH CO & MIDDLETON IRRIGATION - GLORIA STOKES 585-3207

PO BOX 848

MIDDLETON ID 83644

*PREFERS EMAILED REQUESTS



mm_mi@juno.com
MIDDLETON PLACE WATER ASSOC – JACK MC WHORTER 585-2051

EACH HOUSE GETS 1 SHARE $50/YEAR-VOLUNTEER ASSOC SO IF PROPERTY OWNER VOLUNTEERS,

$50 IS WAIVED

MIDLAND PARK HOA – SEE PARKE POINTE MANAGEMENT INC


MIDTOWN SQUARE HOA

DAVID WEST 888-5718

P.O. BOX 282

MERIDIAN ID 83680

$100 ANNUAL DUE IN JUNE – NO TRANSFER FEE
MILAGRO HOA – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MILLCREEK HOA – SEE MGM MANAGEMENT
Miller Crossing at Hunter’s Point HOA 465-9800

c/o Greg Bullock


504 Bayhill Dr
Nampa, ID  83686
Greg or Jeanette Bullock 

MILLER-THOMPSON WATER USER’S ASSOCIATION INC (M&T WATER USERS ASSOC)

DOUG GROSS/TREASURER 467-4815 WK

304 FAYE LANE 337-4693 CELL

NAMPA ID 83686
MILLIKIN HEIGHTS HOA – SNAKE RIVER HOA MANAGEMENT
MILLIRON HOA – SEE PARK POINTE MANAGEMENT
MIRAGE MEADOWS (MERIDIAN) – ROBERT HIGGINS 514-1289

mgbhiggins@gmail.com

MIRANDA HOA (AKA LAKES AT CHERRY LANE PHASE 8) – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


MISSION POINTE HOA – NAMPA – SEE KARECO LLC
MISTY MEADOWS HOA

ROB FERRY 888-3652

925 W NEWPORT ST

MERIDIAN ID 83642


MISTY MEADOWS #2 - REBECCA 938-5009

CELL 863-0387

FAX 938-5252

BUDDY – PRESIDENT 283-3383


MONARCH SUB (NAMPA) – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

MONTECITO PARK 1,2,3 & 4 – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


MONTEVIDEO HOA – JEANNE DOERING 331-1265

1700 SENDERO LANE

BOISE ID 83712

$130/MONTH NO TRANSFER FEE


MONTGOMERY LANE HOA – LOU 453-2836

P.O. BOX 371

NAMPA ID 83653

$25/MONTH NO XFR FEE
MONUMENT RIDGE HOA – SEE AMI
MONUMENT RIDGE RANCH – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MOON LAKE RANCH HOA – SEE STAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
MOONBEAM HOA – DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
MOONHILL ESTATES HOA – AMY SHEAM-TREASURER(call her) 922-1531 DANIELLE WHITLOCK-PRESIDENT 845-672-9156

P.O. BOX 854

KUNA ID 83634

$265/YEAR $75/TRANSFER

ALLIANCE TITLE / CINDA / 465-6600 / LOT CLOSINGS

REVERSE PRORATION ON TAXES – COUNTY DOES NOT RECOGNIZE SUB


MOONRIDGE HOA – SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES INC
MOONSHADOWS HOA - SEE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES
MOONSTONE SUB - DAN WOOD 870-6444

2025 E CHATEAU DRIVE

MERIDIAN ID 83646

$400/YEAR $100/TRANSFER FEE


MORES CREEK HOA (MORES CREEK RIM RANCHES OWNERS ASSOC.)

LUMNITA STUDER

68 MORES CREEK RIM RANCHES ROAD

BOISE ID 83716



Lumnita7@gmail.com
MORES CREEK RIM RANCHES WATER DISTRICT – LUMNITA STUDER

1 PALOMA STREET

BOISE ID 83716

Lumnita7@gmail.com
MORNINGSIDE HEIGHTS HOA – CHRISTY YOUNG 344-9107

$150 TRANSFER FEE - CALL FOR DUES


MORNINGSIDE SUB (IN NAMPA) – BRANDT AGENCY 466-7821

LORI WEST

$150 SET UP FEE/$300 ANNUAL DUES
MORNING GLORY HOA

JOY 888-6373

P.O. BOX 1287

MERIDIAN ID 83642

MORNING SUN ESTATES HOA – CHRISTINA 321-4164

119 S VALLEY DRIVE #A 200

NAMPA ID 83686

$132/YEAR $100/XFR FEE


MOSHER’S FARM SUB – NYSSA HENDERSON 703-4063
MOSS POINT HOMEOWNER’S ASSN. - RANDY COTNER 888-2159

11406 W GRAHAM AVE.

NAMPA ID 83651

MOUNTAIN GEM ESTATES HOA 459-7092

22825 ELSIE ST. $125 PER YEAR/NO TRANSFER FEE

CALDWELL, ID 83607


MOUNTAIN PARK CONDO HOA – DIAZ PROPERTY MANAGEMENT 334-5662

DIANA DIAZ

PO BOX 2622

BOISE ID 83701


MOUNTAIN SHADOWS HOS (BOISE COUNTY) – BOB HAMMOND 462-2488
MOUNTAIN VIEW HOA GROUP (FORMERLY MOUNTAIN VIEW SUB HOA) - STEVE 585-2350

PO BOX 743

MIDDLETON ID 83644

MURDOCH COMMERCIAL – SEE VALLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT


MUIRFIELD HOA

850 MUIRFIELD LANE

NAMPA ID 83689

DOYLE SCHMIDT/TREASURER 468-0789

BILL IVEACEK/VP 466-3468
MUIR WOODS HOA – SEE ADVANTAGE IDAHO
MYSTIC COVE HOA – LAURA McCOSH CELL: 371-1383

4843 W MYSTIC COVE WAY HOME: 376-3245

GARDEN CITY ID 83714 FAX: 322-5896 bryceandlaura@yahoo.com



Download 415 Kb.

Do'stlaringiz bilan baham:
1   2   3   4   5




Ma'lumotlar bazasi mualliflik huquqi bilan himoyalangan ©hozir.org 2020
ma'muriyatiga murojaat qiling

    Bosh sahifa
davlat universiteti
ta’lim vazirligi
O’zbekiston respublikasi
maxsus ta’lim
zbekiston respublikasi
o’rta maxsus
davlat pedagogika
axborot texnologiyalari
nomidagi toshkent
pedagogika instituti
texnologiyalari universiteti
navoiy nomidagi
samarqand davlat
guruh talabasi
ta’limi vazirligi
nomidagi samarqand
toshkent axborot
toshkent davlat
haqida tushuncha
Darsning maqsadi
xorazmiy nomidagi
Toshkent davlat
vazirligi toshkent
tashkil etish
Alisher navoiy
Ўзбекистон республикаси
rivojlantirish vazirligi
matematika fakulteti
pedagogika universiteti
таълим вазирлиги
sinflar uchun
Nizomiy nomidagi
tibbiyot akademiyasi
maxsus ta'lim
ta'lim vazirligi
махсус таълим
bilan ishlash
o’rta ta’lim
fanlar fakulteti
Referat mavzu
Navoiy davlat
umumiy o’rta
haqida umumiy
Buxoro davlat
fanining predmeti
fizika matematika
universiteti fizika
malakasini oshirish
kommunikatsiyalarini rivojlantirish
davlat sharqshunoslik
jizzax davlat