37 General Services (Updated February 2017)



Download 78.96 Kb.
Sana25.05.2017
Hajmi78.96 Kb.





G

37 General Services (Updated February 2017)

ENERAL SERVICES


(Department of General Services)

www.dgs.state.pa.us

Capitol Police Dispatch 787-3199
DGS Human Resources Information 787-6846
Emergency/Police/Medical (V/TTY) 911
Pennsylvania Manual 704-1049
Press Office/Advertising 787-3197
Special Events/Forum 783-9100
Vehicle Auction 783-3132
Supplier Services 877-435-7363


Executive Office

515 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125-0001

FAX 772-2026

SECRETARY

Topper Curtis M 515 NO 787-5996

Executive Assistant

Wright Tracy 515 NO 346-4040

Chief of Staff

Bembenick Matthew 515 NO 787-5996

Press Secretary

Thompson Troy 515 NO 787-3197

Legislative Liaison

Rudman Stephen 515 NO 787-4004

Deputy Secretary for Administration

Hudson Beverly A 515 NO 783-8874

Deputy Secretary for Diversity Inclusion and Small Business Opportunities

Kirkland Kerry 610 NOB 783-3119

Deputy Secretary for Property and Asset Management

Gaudion Julien 414 NO 783-5028

Deputy Secretary for Public Works

O’Reilly Elizabeth A 18&H 787-7095

Deputy Secretary for Procurement

Hess Ken 555 Walnut St 787-5295

Office of the Chief Counsel

603 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125-0001

FAX 787-9138
Receptionist 787-5599

Chief Counsel for the Department

Anderson Charles 787-5599

Deputy Chief Counsel

Smith Shawn E 783-1982

Law Clerks

Spackman Cheryl 787-1284

Wagner Jordan 346-8110



Public Works Unit

Assistant Chief

Olivieri Edmond 783-3280

Legal Assistant

Kelly Elizabeth 787-9658

Assistant Counsels

Matelevich-Hoang James 705-2299

Weber Kristen 787-6093



Government Operations Unit

Assistant Counsels

Bertolette Kathleen 783-3925

Flick Edward M 787-2113

Fox Mary 787-6789

Portman Kellie 525-5254



Litigation Unit

Assistant Chief

Narkiewicz David 783-2597

Law Clerk

Vacant 214-4723

Assistant Counsels

Gavazzi Joseph 346-9781

Walter Harry R 525-5229



Procurement Unit

6th Floor, Forum Place, 555 Walnut Street
Harrisburg 17101-1914


FAX 346-7117

Assistant Chief

Cross Pamela 214-7739

Legal Assistant

Guess Jerrica 346-3845

Assistant Counsels

Rossner Brittany Dyer 346-7096

Verano Erin 346-7098



Deputy Secretary for Administration

515 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125

FAX 772-2026

Deputy Secretary

Hudson Beverly A 783-8874

Assistant to the Deputy Secretary and CIO

Decker Eric 787-5296

Executive Secretary

Sholly Kathryn 787-5996

Information Technology Office

600 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125-0001

Chief Information Officer

Shaffer Sarah 787-0952

Application Developer Administrator

Price Garry 772-8163

Bureau of Financial and
Management Services


502 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125

FAX 783-0570

Director


Amsler Stacie 787-5051

Financial Administration Division

Chief


Flickinger Sue 772-0372

Analysts


Budget Analyst 787-1720

Budget Analyst 705-0496

Budget Analyst 787-1386

Administrative Services Division

Chief


Heimbach Terri 787-1356

Administrative Officer 346-3833

Administrative Officer 772-5110

Bureau of Risk and Insurance Management

FAX 772-3846

Risk Manager/Director

Love Kenneth M 406 NO 787-2492

Underwriting & Claims Division

Browning Al 415 NO 425-5045

Harrisburg Regional Office

Counties: Adams, Berks, Cameron, Centre, Clinton, Columbia, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Hunt­ingdon, Juniata, Lancaster, Lebanon, Lycoming, Mifflin, Montour, Northumberland, Perry, Potter, Schuylkill, Sny­der, Sullivan, Tioga, Union and York

Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor

Vacant 406 NO 783-1742

Pittsburgh Regional Office

301 5th Avenue, Suite 280, Pittsburgh 15222

Counties: Allegheny, Armstrong, Beaver, Bedford, Blair, Butler, Cambria, Clarion, Clearfield, Crawford, Elk, Erie, Fayette, Forest, Greene, Indiana, Jefferson, Lawrence, McKean, Mercer, Somerset, Venango, Warren, Washing­ton and Westmoreland

Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor

Szallay Stephen A 412/565-5125

FAX 412/880-0451

Philadelphia Regional Office

Philadelphia State Office Building
Room 4033, 801 Market Street
Philadelphia 19107


Counties: Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, Northampton and Philadelphia

Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor

Custer Kevin 215/560-2234

FAX 215/560-1908

Commonwealth Media Services

2nd Floor, Harristown 2
333 Market Street, Harrisburg 17101


General 787-9766
FAX – 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-5139
Media Center 787-4121
FAX - Media Center 787-9203

Director


Chubb Suzanne 787-8653

Administrative Officer

Matulevich Heather 705-7319

Assistant Director

Smith Jeffrey 705-7309

Director of Marketing

Rickens Susan 787-8731

Marketing Staff

Coleman Yasmin 787-9779

Murphy Yvonne 787-9777

Operations & Logistics Staff

Berg Amanda 787-9766

Esch Derick 787-9766

Grove Anthony 787-9766

Pinskey Dave 787-9766

Shuttlesworth Maggie 787-9766

Wickersham Ryan 787-9766

Creative Media Production Manager

Pitts Scott 787-9766

Multimedia Production Staff

Dubravec Mark 783-9660

Greenholt Chuck 783-5104

Klinger Brenten 787-9766

Lomma Mike 772-4279

Schmidt Adam 783-0744

Senft Angela 787-9766

Zizzi Celia 787-9766

Events & Projects Manager

Strockbine William 705-7306

Technical Staff

Bressler Tug 783-1057

Miller Randy 787-9766

Perrong Leo 787-9766

Bureau of Human Resources

611 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125

FAX 772-4843

Director


Striggle Patrick M 787-6604

Labor Relations – Manager

McNeal Dianne 772-3828

Employee and Organizational Effectiveness – Manager

Pheasant Pamela 787-6604

Classification and Placement – Manager

Kiner-Smith Judy 787-6847

EEO and Workers Compensation

Jackson Melissa 787-9995

Recruitment & Placement

Freysinger Jorgette 787-6679

Training Officer

Klimowicz Nicholas 787-6604

Bureau of Publications

1650 Bobali Drive, Harrisburg 17104

FAX 704-1059

Main Line 704-1029
Customer Service RA-gspubcustservice@pa.gov
Central Mail RA-gspubmailpickup@pa.gov
Pennsylvania Manual 704-1049

Director


Carr Marcie 704-1029

Assistant Director

Gensemer Jeff 704-1039

Administrative and Customer Service Section

Chief


Schehr Elizabeth K 704-1053

Customer Account Managers

Bevan Matt 704-1034

Brenize Cole 704-1038

Harkins Sabrina 704-1035

Art and Composition Division

Chief


Andrews Craig 704-1060

Editor


Bogden Sharon 704-1049

Sign Shop 704-1029



Printing and Mailing Division

Chief


McCloskey David 704-1047

Deputy Secretary for Diversity Inclusion and Small Business Opportunities

610 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17120

FAX 787-7052

Deputy Secretary

Kirkland Kerry 783-3119

Bureau of Diversity Inclusion and Small Business Opportunities

601 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17120-0500

FAX 787-7052

Director


Lewis DeShawn 783-3119

Special Assistant

Mozingo Tina 705-5865

Construction Liaison

Murphy Paula 787-8324

Procurement Liaison

Smith Audrey 346-8105

Procurement Compliance Supervisor

Burwell Curtis 787-4834

Certification/Verification Supervisor

Nevel Cassandra 705-2398

Public Works Compliance Supervisor

Smith Allen 214-6226

Deputy Secretary for Procurement

6th Floor, Forum Place, 555 Walnut Street
Harrisburg 17101-1914


FAX 214-9505

Deputy Secretary

Hess Ken 787-5295

Special Assistant to the Deputy Secretary

Kaminske Matthew 783-1200

Administrative Support

Moore Cheryl 787-4718

Bureau of Procurement

6th Floor, Forum Place, 555 Walnut Street
Harrisburg 17101-1914


FAX 783-6241
Information/Receptionist 787-5733

Chief Procurement Officer

Doherty Jenny 787-5862

Administrative Support

Moore Cheryl 787-4718

Procurement Division

FAX 783-6241

Transportation

Myslewicz Ed 346-8179

Equipment & Vehicles

Reinoehl Brian 787-3475

Energy


Knerr Greg 703-2935

Professional Services

Lenhart Elizabeth 783-8578

Operational & Facilities Services

Kleeman Cheryl 346-4326

Complex Procurements

Juran Margaret Mary 703-2940

Supplier Development & Support Division

FAX 783-6241

Chief


Eshenour Dawn 346-4297

COSTARS – Cooperative Purchasing Program

Toll Free 1-866-768-7827 (STAR)

COSTARS – Program and Compliance Manager

Eshenour Dawn 346-4297

UniqueSource/CI – Program Manager

Goodling-Weimer Betty 787-7324

BOP – Systems Manager

Parikh Mohit 346-8175

Supplier Services Section – Program Manager

Bowers Scott 346-4298

Bid Room 787-5733



Strategic Support and Audit Division

FAX 783-6241

Chief


Pistor Janice 346-8115

Strategic Support

Vacant 346-8178

Training Program Manager

Eshelman Angela 772-3096

PA Standards Lab – Supervisor

Gownley James G-44A 2221 Forster St 787-4707

FAX 705-0882

Quality Assurance

Vulgaris Brian 214-9506

E-Verify Program Manager

Vacant 787-6648

Bureau of Supplies and Surplus Operations

2221 Forster Street, Room G-49, Harrisburg 17103

FAX 772-2491
General 787-6159

Director


Clemence Kenneth 787-5940

Administrative Support

Lebo Kendra 783-1553

Accountant

Kendall Alex 787-9038

Commonwealth Agency Recycling Office

FAX 772-2491

Recycling Coordinator

Blascovich Matt 772-2300

Warehouse and Distribution Division

Chief


Vacant 783-6471

Customer Service 525-5810


FAX 787-0934

Publications/Bulk/Secure Warehouse 214-7054


FAX 214-7050

Excess Property Warehouse 525-5810


FAX 787-0934

State Surplus Property Division

FAX 783-7447

Chief


Blascovich Matt 772-2300

Administration 787-4085

Property Control Administration 787-4083

State Surplus Distribution Center 787-6078



Federal Property and Law Program Division

Chief


Starr Mike 787-9724

Distribution Center

Toll Free 1-800-235-1555

Harrisburg 787-5932

Law Enforcement Program 787-6197

Bureau of Vehicle Management

2221 Forster Street, Harrisburg 17103

FAX 787-0276

Director


Fiore James 787-3162

Assistant

Nedrow Katherine 787-3161

Vehicle Administration Division

Chief


Tomlinson Randy G-1 787-6282

Accounts Receivable – Billings

Vacant G-37 705-0381

Accounts Payable G-36 783-3052/787-1394/

705-9079

Procurement/Purchasing Agent

Hockley Jennica G-37 705-8584

Vacant 783-2305

Records & Reports

Record Updates/Credit Cards/


EZ Pass G-2 705-7329/787-4703/

787-2374/783-9727

Vehicle Auction Sales

Woods Eric G-3 783-3132



Customer Service Division

Chief


Confair Bill 783-2325

Customer Service

Toll Free 1-877-347-9966

Vehicle Maintenance and Operations Division

Commonwealth Garage, Harrisburg

Chief


Vacant 783-3088

Inspection Section 787-4959/4252

Dispatch Section – Temporary Fleet 787-3695/705-2841

Service Desk 787-3933



Deputy Secretary for
Property and asset Management


414 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125

FAX 772-5317

Deputy Secretary

Gaudion Julien 783-5028

Executive Assistant

Harrison Kathleen 783-5029

Emergency Preparedness

Walkowiak Frank 214-9055

Property Administration Office

FAX 772-5317

Director


Masland Mary 787-5240

Budget & Procurement Section

Sube Lynn (Supvr) 787-3249

Bittner Kim 214-7738

McKenney Lynne 395-9391

McNamara Chris 214-8299



Energy & Resource Management Office

Director


Hatcher Doug 787-4762

Staff


Bowers-Paris Tina 409-3250

Iarossi Betty 409-3249

Kreiser Doug 783-8378

Tomlinson Becky 705-5946



Bureau of Police and Safety

Capitol Police Dispatch 62 C EW 787-3199
FAX 787-8637

Capitol Police Force Superintendent

Jacob Joseph 70-E C EW 787-9013

Administration 787-9013

Deputy Superintendent

Brown Kevin J 70-E C EW 787-9013

Office of Professional Responsibility

Capello Sharon 346-9733

Administrative Lieutenant

Rhoads James B 70-E C EW 787-9013

Flag Program

Terry Mandy 787-9013

Accreditation Manager

Budman Cpl Gregory 787-9636

Investigations Section

Schur Sgt Richard 70-E C EW 787-3816

Training Section

Stokes Sgt Clarence 70-E C EW 787-8636

Supply Office

Feduke Wesley 787-9635

Physical Security Systems Administrator

Bleacher J Shawn 705-0440

Security Administration/Access Badges

FAX 346-1408

General Information 346-1402

Yanoviak Rita 410 NO 346-1403

Commonwealth Parking Officer

Vacant 346-1405

Ticket Office 346-1402

Capitol Police – Philadelphia

Hall Sgt Kenneth

801 Market St 19130 215/560-2411

Capitol Police – Scranton

Smith Sgt Douglas

100 E Lackawanna Ave 18503 570/963-4649

Bureau of Facilities Management

Elevator Repair 787-3199
FAX 772-5317

Director


Snyder Jason 414 NO 787-5341

Landscaping & Grounds

Zeigler Stephen 787-4370

Regional Facilities Manager – Region 1

Picola Jeff 414 NO 772-2862

Building Managers/Supervisors – Region 1

Belle Kevin RCSOB 772-2100

Garner Steven Keystone 214-0001

Miles Anthony L&I 787-2691

Nguyen Thanh PJC/H&WB 787-5863

Sanders Dave Forum 787-6863

Zerby James Finance 787-6979

Regional Facilities Manager – Region 2

Stackhouse Jeff 414 NO 214-9054

Building Managers/Supervisors – Region 2

Miller Terry 22&F/18&H/17&C 787-1408

Roque Fernando NOB 346-4030

Wilson William Straw Sq/333 Market 705-5860

Wray Robert Capitol/Core 705-4670

Reading State Office Building

625 Cherry Street, Berks County 19602

FAX 610/378-4582

Building Administrator

Duffy Philip 610/378-4185

Scranton State Office Building

100 Lackawanna Avenue, Lackawanna County 18503

FAX 570/963-4236

Building Administrator

Connors Pat 570/963-4817

Annex Complex

Building #7, Dixmont Cottage
132 East Azalea Drive, Harrisburg 17110-3587


FAX – Dixmont Cottage 214-9390

FAX – Maintenance Office 772-6635

Maintenance and Operations Director

Richards William 772-7371

Special Events

FAX 705-2897

Manager


Sherlock Lori 400 NO 783-9100

Assistant Events Manager

George Walter 400 NO 783-9100

Bureau of Maintenance Management

FAX 772-2037

Director


Szobocsan David 403 NO 787-5412

Assistant Director

Wasko Steve 403 NO 787-7606

Fire, Safety and Environmental Section

FAX 705-2887

Chief


Burke Timothy 403 NO 346-1526

Coordinator

Hughes Christopher 403 NO 787-6663

Safety Inspectors

Arnold Todd 401 NO 772-4545

Berdanier Jesse 404 NO 705-2213

Colyer Greg 404 NO 705-2213

Freysinger Tom 401 NO 772-7400

Hill Richard 401 NO 772-4545

Hoyer Scott 401 NO 772-4545

Intrieri Anthony 404 NO 787-2582

Kling Tawnya 401 NO 772-4545

Zupanovic Tony 404 NO C EW 772-4545

HVAC Systems

Chief


Clark Nick 403 NO 787-7523

Control Center/HVAC Team

Control Center 787-3410

Lex Corey B-07 NO 787-4408

Plumbing Shop Foreman

Forlizzi Jimmy 787-1030



Maintenance Services

Chief


Mutzabaugh Scott 18&H 705-6343

Carpenter Shop Office 787-6463

High Voltage Electric Foreman

Beverlin Terry 787-9054

Electric Shop Foreman

Robinson Jodie 787-8340



Bureau of Real Estate

503 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125

FAX 783-0570
General Information 787-4394

Director


Woods Elizabeth 787-4394

Leasing Division

Chief


Runkle Tracy 214-6960

Master Lease Coordinator 214-6963



Real Estate Acquisition & Disposition Division

Chief


Swartz Bradley 705-5764

Real Estate Services Division

Chief


Hancock Aimee 787-7419

PLCB Leasing Division

Chief


Schiavoni Joe 317-5317

Deputy Secretary for
Public Works


1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17125

Deputy Secretary

O’Reilly Elizabeth A 787-7095

Assistant to Deputy Secretary

Horting Jenna 787-1122

Job Order Contracting Program Coordinator

Mohler Scott 787-5206

Public Works Fiscal Office

Fiscal Office Manager

Landvater Kristina 705-0988

Bureau of Pre-Construction

1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17125

Director


Taylor Gary PE 787-6200

Administrative Officer

Kita Laura 787-6200

Assistant Director

Folk David PE 346-4021

Capital Planning Division

Capital Planning Coordinator

Sowers Bonnie RA 787-4054

Bidding Support and Contract Award Division

Dolan Toni 787-6141



Design Management Division

Portfolio Managers

Anthony Bryan PE 787-5616

Baker Hans PE 346-5953

Flood Paul RA 787-7344

Merlo Peter PE 787-7667

Pool Samuel RA 783-3273

Taylor Terry PE 783-3069



Bureau of Construction

1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17125-0001

FAX 772-3399

Director


Vacant 787-6330

Regional Offices

Eastern Region

Tek Park Technology Campus
9999 Hamilton Boulevard, Suite 100
Breinigsville 18031


FAX 610/871-0234

Counties: Berks, Bradford, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Columbia, Delaware, Lackawanna, Lehigh, Luzerne, Monroe, Montgomery, Montour, Northampton, Phila­delphia, Pike, Schuylkill, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Wayne and Wyoming

Construction Regional Director

Hudzik Michael J 610/871-0233

South Central Regional Division

3rd Floor Arsenal Building
18th and Herr Streets, Harrisburg 17125


FAX 772-4730

Counties: Adams, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Huntingdon, Juniata, Lancaster, Lebanon, Mifflin, Northumberland, Perry, Snyder and York

Construction Regional Director

Reynolds Joshua 787-6984

North Central Regional Division

328 Innovation Boulevard, Suite 316
State College 16803


FAX 814/863-6500

Counties: Cameron, Centre, Clearfield, Clinton, Elk, Lycoming, McKean, Potter, Tioga and Union

Construction Regional Director

Allenbaugh Mike 814/863-6531

Western Region

530 William Pitt Way, Pittsburgh 15238

FAX 412/820-0220

Counties: Allegheny, Armstrong, Beaver, Bedford, Blair, Butler, Cambria, Clarion, Crawford, Erie, Fayette, Forest, Greene, Indiana, Jefferson, Lawrence, Mercer, Somerset, Warren, Washington, Westmoreland and Venango

Construction Regional Director

Schoone Rebecca 412/820-0215

Akpan Tera DGS 555 Walnut St 783-5368

Allenbaugh Mike DGS 328 Innovation Blvd 814/863-6531

Amsler Stacie DGS 502 NOB 787-5051

Anderson Charles DGS 603 NO 787-5599

Anderson Cynthia DGS 555 Walnut St 214-3445

Andrews Craig DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1060

Anthony Bryan DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-5616

Archibald William DGS 22&F 787-5932

Arcuri James DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6984

Banks Jack DGS 555 Walnut St 787-6586

Barth-Taylor Cheryl DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2934

Beardsley Bruce DGS 555 Walnut St 214-3432

Belle Kevin DGS RCSOB 772-2100

Bembenick Matthew DGS 515 NO 787-5996

Berg Amanda DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Bertolette Kathleen B DGS 603 NO 783-3925

Blair Raymond DGS 600 NO 346-0058

Blascovich Matt DGS 22&F 772-2300

Bleacher J Shawn DGS 70-E C EW 705-0440

Bogden Sharon DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1049

Bollinger Liz DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3276

Booker Donna M DGS 530 Wm Pitt Way Pgh 412/820-0215

Bower Karen DGS Breinigsville 610/871-0233

Bowers Scott DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4298

Bowers Wanda DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3840

Bradigan Wally DGS 22&F 787-3419

Bressler Tug DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-1057

Brown Kevin J DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013

Browning Al DGS 415 NO 425-5045

Bullivant Kimberly DGS 555 Walnut St 346-2678

Burke Timothy DGS 403 NO 346-1526

Burwell Curtis DGS 601 NO 787-4834

Cain Barbara DGS 555 Walnut St 783-6941

Carr Marcie DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1029

Clark Nick DGS 403 NO 787-7523

Claycomb Dustin DGS G-44A 22&F 525-5829

Clemence Kenneth DGS 22&F 787-5940

Coleman Yasmin DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9779

Colon Millie DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3841

Confair Bill DGS 22&F 783-2325

Constance Ralph DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2931

Cross Pamela DGS 555 Walnut St 214-7739

Custer Kevin DGS 801 Market St Phl 215/560-2234

Decker Dawn DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6984

Decker Eric DGS 515 NO 787-5296

Doherty Jenny DGS 555 Walnut St 787-5862

Dolan Toni DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6141

Drupp Chris DGS G-44A 22&F 525-5826

Dubravec Mark DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-9660

Eben Linda DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6985

Eberly Jenn DGS 555 Walnut St 346-2671

Eddinger Samuel DGS 328 Innovation Blvd 814/863-0197

Esch Derick DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Eshenour Dawn DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4297

Eshleman Angela DGS 555 Walnut St 772-3096

Fiore James DGS 22&F 787-3162

Flesher Melisa DGS 503 NO 214-6963

Flick Edward M DGS 603 NO 787-2113

Flickinger Sue DGS 502 NO 772-0372

Flood Paul DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-7344

Fogarty Jamon DGS 555 Walnut St 214-9723

Folk David DGS Arsenal 18&H 346-4021

Forsman Alyce DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1051

Fox Mary DGS 603 NO 787-6789

Franklin Adraine DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3273

Frederick Kelly DGS 555 Walnut St 783-2090

Freysinger Jorgette DGS 611 NO 787-6679

Gabriel Pam DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3819

Garner Steven T DGS Keystone Bldg 214-0001

Gaudion Julien DGS 414 NO 783-5028

Gavazzi Joseph DGS 603 NO 346-9781

Gensemer Jeff DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1039

Goodling-Weimer Betty DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7324

Gownley James DGS G-44A 22&F 787-4707

Grecek Gerald DGS 555 Walnut St 783-1161

Greenholt Charles DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-5104

Grove Anthony DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Habowski Jennifer DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2937

Halbleib Jean DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8188

Hall Anna DGS 611 NO 787-5419

Hall Kenneth DGS Phl SO 215/560-2411

Harkins Sabrina DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1035

Harrison Kathleen DGS 414 NO 783-5029

Hatcher Doug DGS 403 NO 787-4762

Heimbach Terri DGS 502 NO 787-1356

Henry Jeff DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3847

Hess Ken DGS 555 Walnut St 787-5295

Hoover Pam DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1032

Horting Jenna DGS 18&H 787-1122

Hudson Beverly A DGS 515 NO 783-8874

Hudzik Michael J DGS Breinigsville 610/871-0233

Hugendubler William DGS 555 Walnut St 525-5343

Hughes Chris DGS 403 NO 787-6663

Husselton Yukari DGS 300 Arsenal 18&H 783-7877

Iarossi Betty DGS 403 NO 409-3249

Isaac Tangela DGS 555 Walnut St 783-1201

Jackson Melissa DGS 611 NO 787-9995

Jacob Joseph DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013

Jones Twyla DGS 22&F 772-1733

Juran Margie DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2940

Juris Greg DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1029

Kaminske Matthew DGS 555 Walnut St 783-1200

Keen Ernest DGS 1400 Spring Garden Phl SO 215/560-2521

Kelly Hayes DGS 905 Elmerton Ave 214-7054

Kerlin Travis DGS 328 Innovation Blvd 814/355-4874

Kessler Russel DGS 18&H 787-5772

Kimmel Ann DGS 555 Walnut St 346-2674

Kiner-Smith Judy DGS 611 NO 787-6847

Kirkland Kerry DGS 610 NO 783-3119

Kita Laura DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6200

Kleeman Cheryl DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4326

Kline David DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7526

Klinger Brenten DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Knerr Greg DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2935

Kreiser Douglas L DGS 403 NO 783-8378

Landvater Kristina DGS Arsenal 705-0988

Lebo Kendra S DGS 22&F 783-1553

Lenhart Elizabeth DGS 555 Walnut St 783-8578

Lewis DeShawn DGS 601 NO 783-3119

Lewis Kathy DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4056

Logan-Kent Stacey DGS 555 Walnut St 787-2355

Lomma Michael DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 772-4279

Love Kenneth DGS 406 NO 787-2492

Lyter Ronald DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6984

MacAvoy Roxann DGS 555 Walnut St 346-2680

Marchand Chris DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1031

Masland Mary DGS 414 NO 787-5240

Matelevich-Hoang James DGS 603 NO 705-2299

Matulevich Heather DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 705-7319

McClenaghan Tammy DGS Gov Res 787-1192

McCloskey David DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1047

McEntee Kelly DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8114

McNamara Christopher DGS 414 NO 214-8299

McNeal Dianne DGS 611 NO 772-3828

Mead Raymond DGS Sunburst Plaza Whitehall 610/821-6475

Merlo Peter DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-7667

Miller Randy DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766

Miller Terry DGS 22&F 787-1408

Mohler Scott DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-5206

Moore Cheryl DGS 555 Walnut St 787-4718

Moyer Nicole DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7097

Mozingo Tina DGS 601 NO 705-5865

Mullen Connie DGS 22&F 705-7329

Murphy Paula DGS 601 NO 787-8324

Murphy Yvonne DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9777

Mutzabaugh Scott DGS 403 NO 705-6343

Myers Lauri R DGS 415 NO 705-2873

Myslewicz Edward DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8179

Narkiewicz David DGS 603 NO 783-2597

Nedrow Katherine DGS G-55 787-3161

Nevel Cassandra DGS 601 NO 705-2398

Nguyen Thanh DGS 616 H&W 787-5863

O’Reilly Elizabeth A DGS 515 NO/18&H 787-7095

Olivieri Edmond DGS 603 NO 783-3280

Osborne Claire DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3838

Panza Mike DGS Htwn2 783-1129

Peek Lilly DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3846

Perrong Leo DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Pickering Shelbie DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2947

Picola Jeffrey DGS 414 NO 772-2862

Pinci Jim DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3844

Pinskey Dave DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766

Pistor Janice DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8115

Pitts Scott DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766

Pool Samuel DGS Arsenal 18&H 783-3273

Portman Kellie DGS 603 NOB 525-5254

Price Garry DGS 500 NO 772-8163

Radel Richard DGS G-44A 22&F 525-5830

Reichard Kevin DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7547

Reinoehl Brian DGS 555 Walnut St 787-3475

Restagno Victor DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8177

Reynolds Joshua DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6984

Rhoads James B DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013

Rickens Susan DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-8731

Rigby Suzanne DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 783-8653

Robinson Alfonso DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8181

Roque Fernando DGS B-25 346-4030

Rossner Brittany Dyer DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7096

Rudman Stephen DGS 515 NO 787-4004

Runkle Tracy DGS 503 NO 214-6960

Runyan Fuller DGS Lt Gov Residence 861-9690

Sariano Richard J DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6984

Schehr Elizabeth DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1053

Schiavoni Joe DGS 503 NO 317-5317

Schmidt Adam DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-0744

Schoone Rebecca DGS 530 Wm Pitt Way Pgh 412/820-0215

Schur Richard DGS 70-E C EW 787-3816

Schurtz Sonya DGS 555 Walnut St 783-0761

Scott Michelle DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2942

Senft Angela DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766

Shaffer Sarah DGS 500 NO 787-0952

Sherlock Lori DGS 400 NO 783-9100

Sholly Kathryn DGS 515 NO 787-5996

Shuttlesworth Maggie DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766

Sklarsky John DGS 328 Innovation Blvd 814/696-5120

Smith Allen DGS 601 NO 214-6226

Smith Audrey DGS 601 NO 346-8105

Smith Douglas DGS 100 Lackawanna Scr SO 570/963-4649

Smith Jef DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 705-7309

Smith Shawn E DGS 603 NO 783-1982

Snyder Jason DGS 414 NO 787-5341

Sowers Bonnie DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-4054

Stackhouse Jeff DGS G-06 Finance 214-9054

Starnowsky Jeff DGS 406 NO 783-1742

Starr Michael DGS 22&F 787-9724

Stokes Clarence DGS 70-E C EW 787-8636

Striggle Patrick DGS/DOS 306 NO 787-6604

Strockbine William DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 705-7306

Sube Lynn DGS 414 NO 787-3249

Swartz Bradley DGS 503 NO 705-5764

Szallay Stephen A DGS 301 5th Ave Ste 280 Pgh 412/565-5125

Szobocsan David DGS 403 NO 787-5412

Taylor Gary R DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6200

Taylor Terry N DGS Arsenal 18&H 783-3069

Thompson Troy DGS 515 NO 787-3197

Tomlinson Becky DGS 403 NO 705-5946

Tomlinson Randy DGS 22&F 787-6282

Topper Curtis M DGS 515 NO 787-5996

Vega Lisa DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4290

Verano Erin DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7098

Vulgaris Brian DGS 555 Walnut St 214-9506

Walkowiak Frank DGS 403 NO 214-9055

Walter Harry DGS 603 NO 525-5229

Walters Corey DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7097

Wasko Steve DGS 403 NO 787-7606

Weber Kristen DGS 603 NO 787-6093

Weges Michael DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8112

Weinzierl Daniel H DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6330

Weirich Terry DGS Arsenal 18&H 783-1300

Welker David DGS G-44A 22&F 525-5828

Wickard Kris DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1061

Wickersham Ryan DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

Williams Emanuel DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2946

Wilson William DGS Htwn 2 705-5860

Woods Elizabeth DGS 503 NO 787-4394

Worley Keith DGS 555 Walnut St 346-2679

Wray Robert DGS Main Capitol Sub Bsmt 787-5933

Wright Tracy DGS 515 NO 346-4040

Yanoviak Rita DGS 410 NO 346-1403

Zeigler Stephen DGS 352 For B 787-4370

Zerby James DGS G-06 Finance 787-6979



Zizzi Celia DGS 2nd Fl Htwn 2 787-9766

ALL NUMBERS ARE IN THE 717 AREA CODE UNLESS OTHErWISE INDICATED


Do'stlaringiz bilan baham:


Ma'lumotlar bazasi mualliflik huquqi bilan himoyalangan ©hozir.org 2017
ma'muriyatiga murojaat qiling

    Bosh sahifa