WISNER-PILGER INV. AT INDIAN TRAILS CC 09/04/14
WOMEN'S CLASSES B AND C
SCORES
1. NORFOLK CATHOLIC 11 4. BLOOMFIELD 64
2. BATTLE CREEK 46 5. MADISON 82
3. WEST POINT- BEEMER 50
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. JOELLE HENG (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 22:19.3 1
2. NICOLE ASCHOFF (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 23:03.9 2
3. KATIE JONES (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 23:49.1 3
4. CLAIR TRENHAILE (11) BLOOMFIELD 24:05.5 4
5. DRUE PIEPER (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 24:34.4 5
6. ALEX ANDERSON (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 24:41.2 P
7. ASHLYN HAUSER (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 24:55.0 P
8. MOLLY BURROUGHS (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 25:11.3 -
9. NATALIE PEREZ (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 25:13.8 8
10. KIANA BOLLING (9) BATTLE CREEK 25:14.0 9
11. KAILEY MEINKE (9) BATTLE CREEK 25:17.9 10
12. EMMA BECKENHAUER (9) BATTLE CREEK 25:18.7 11
13. ASHLEY MONTENEGRO (9) WEST POINT- BEEMER 25:43.8 12
14. KATHY PENA (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 25:50.0 13
15. HANNAH NELSON (10) BLOOMFIELD 26:12.3 14
16. JENNIFER BLANK (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 26:13.2 -
17. KELSEY BOYER (10) WAYNE 26:29.4 -
18. EMILY FUNK. (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 26:37.3 -
19. JESSIKA MARTINEZ MADISON 26:47.8 15
20. KEELEY RUSSMAN (11) WISNER-PILGER 26:53.9 -
21. JANA UNGER (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 26:59.0 -
22. PAIGE THOMPSON BATTLE CREEK 27:07.4 16
23. JESSICA RODRIGUEZ (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 27:33.4 17
24. ROSLIND GRANT (9) WINNEBAGO 27:35.0 -
25. ELLIE ALFSON (11) WEST POINT- BEEMER 27:44.8 P
26. ALLY COOK (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 27:50.6 -
27. LESLEY FLORES (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 28:13.6 P
28. PAOLO LUNDINA MADISON 28:41.7 20
29. KAYLA KLEINSCHMIDT (10) BLOOMFIELD 28:48.9 21
30. SYDNEY BORGMAN (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 28:57.4 -
31. MICHELLE PENA (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 29:04.8 -
32. MADDIE KUCHAR (11) BATTLE CREEK 30:16.6 P
33. SOPHIE GLAUBIUS (10) WISNER-PILGER 30:50.5 -
34. ANA GONZALEZ MADISON 30:53.6 23
35. ELIZABETH LARA (9) WISNER-PILGER 30:58.5 -
36. JENNIFER ESPINO (10) WAYNE 31:43.7 -
37. MARIA FIGUEROA (9) WEST POINT- BEEMER 31:55.4 -
38. DANIELA GARCIA (9) WEST POINT- BEEMER 32:13.2 -
39. MARINA BAGINI (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 33:01.2 -
40. ESMERALDA TINAJERO MADISON 33:23.5 24
41. AMANDA MEISTER (12) WEST POINT- BEEMER 34:52.0 -
42. HANNAH KENNY (12) WAYNE 35:56.1 -
43. ASHLEY CATTAU (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 36:16.4 -
44. ALEXIS HAMM (11) BLOOMFIELD 44:50.3 25
WOMEN'S CLASS D
SCORES
1. CROFTON 14 3. PENDER 57
2. OAKLAND-CRAIG 26 4. BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 58
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. HALEY ARENS (9) CROFTON 21:19.8 1
2. SADIE PETERSEN (12) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 22:25.3 -
3. KYLA DENDINGER (11) CROFTON 22:35.8 2
4. QUINN WRAGGE (12) CROFTON 22:48.3 3
5. SHANNON PILLE (10) OAKLAND-CRAIG 22:58.2 4
6. EMILY MILLER (10) OAKLAND-CRAIG 23:04.1 5
7. BRIE PETERSON (11) OAKLAND-CRAIG 23:09.9 6
8. JUSTICE SORENSEN (11) PENDER 23:31.7 7
9. KENDY KUBE (12) CROFTON 23:34.9 8
10. KRISTA ZAVADIL (10) CROFTON 23:35.8 P
11. VANESSA MCFARLAND (12) CROFTON 23:46.4 P
12. LILY STEFFEN (12) CROFTON 24:12.1 -
13. HEATHER REIDY (12) OAKLAND-CRAIG 24:37.3 11
14. EMILY REIMER (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 24:57.4 12
15. SAMANTHA REZAC (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 25:19.8 13
16. AMBER ENGLISH (10) PENDER 25:58.3 14
17. CARLIE BARTLETT (10) PENDER 26:06.8 15
18. COURTNEY SPATZ (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 26:15.7 16
19. HANNAH ALLVIN (10) CROFTON 26:25.7 -
20. ERIKA KORUS. (12) HUMPHREY/LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY 26:33.2 -
21. MARIAH AERTS (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 26:43.6 17
22. STACIE ANDERSON (9) OAKLAND-CRAIG 27:02.3 P
23. SORA WOLLF. (12) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 27:57.4 -
24. CRYSTAL BRANDL. (10) HUMPHREY/LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY 28:11.3 -
25. BECCA FLEETWOOD (11) ELKHORN VALLEY 28:55.3 -
26. HANNAH STEFFEN (9) CROFTON 29:13.4 -
27. ABBY STEFFEN (12) CROFTON 31:32.9 -
28. AMBER COOPER (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 32:13.5 P
29. SARAH. LEBSOCK (12) FREMONT BERGAN 34:03.6 -
30. STOKMAN FLOORTJE (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 34:42.5 P
31. MEREDITH CARLSON (11) FREMONT BERGAN 35:01.0 -
32. CASEY RIPLEY (9) PENDER 35:36.8 21
33. KARLEE JOHNSON (11) PENDER 37:36.6 P
MEN'S CLASSES B AND C
SCORES
1. WINNEBAGO 27 5. WEST POINT- BEEMER 84
2. NORFOLK CATHOLIC 41 6. BLOOMFIELD 112
3. WISNER-PILGER 42 7. WAYNE 131
4. MADISON 46
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. CAMERON CARNEY (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 18:45.3 1
2. RILEY RUSKAMP (11) WISNER-PILGER 18:51.3 2
3. JESUS ARELLANO (11) MADISON 19:07.0 3
4. MATT WINGETT. (12) WINNEBAGO 19:08.0 4
5. MATTHEW WIESER (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 19:14.7 5
6. DAVID WINGETT (10) WINNEBAGO 19:21.0 6
7. BART KENNEDY (12) WINNEBAGO 19:22.0 7
8. JOSE ARELLANO (11) MADISON 19:24.0 8
9. JACOB VONSEGGERN (11) WISNER-PILGER 19:48.4 9
10. ISAIAH MEDINA (12) WINNEBAGO 20:16.7 10
11. JUAN NAVA (12) MADISON 20:29.2 11
12. BEN JAHNKE (11) WEST POINT- BEEMER 20:39.3 12
13. RONALD KRAMER (12) WEST POINT- BEEMER 20:53.3 13
14. JOE WOLFE (9) WINNEBAGO 21:02.3 P
15. RYAN SCHROEDER (12) WISNER-PILGER 21:15.0 15
16. SAM FERGUSON (12) WISNER-PILGER 21:30.0 16
17. JORDAN KNUDSON (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 21:33.0 17
18. ALEX MAGUIRE (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 21:36.0 18
19. KYLE YOUNG (11) BLOOMFIELD 21:43.8 19
20. ERIC LEISY (11) WISNER-PILGER 21:52.3 P
21. BRETT ANDERSEN (9) WISNER-PILGER 22:02.0 P
22. ASHBY NELSON (9) BLOOMFIELD 22:02.2 22
23. FRENCH DAWSON (9) WAYNE 22:12.0 23
24. TY HEGEMANN MADISON 22:18.0 24
25. ERICK GARCIA MADISON 22:24.0 P
26. JONATHAN ALARCON MADISON 22:25.0 P
27. TREY COLTON (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 22:29.0 P
28. ALEX KATSANOS (11) WISNER-PILGER 22:36.0 -
29. COLBY ABLER (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 22:38.0 P
30. SERGIO RODRIGUEZ (9) WEST POINT- BEEMER 23:15.0 29
31. FRANCISCO JUAN-LUCAS MADISON 23:21.0 -
32. LANE HEGEMANN MADISON 23:29.0 -
33. HOSE MEDINA (12) WEST POINT- BEEMER 23:43.0 30
34. RENO LARSEN (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 23:50.0 P
35. GAGE KOCH (10) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 23:53.4 -
36. SETH RASMUSSEN (12) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 24:00.0 -
37. ALEX GARCIA MADISON 24:09.0 -
38. GIOVANY RAMIREZ MADISON 24:10.0 -
39. MANAZHEEGA CLEVELAND (10) WINNEBAGO 24:13.3 P
40. ERNESTO HERNANDEZ (11) MADISON 24:40.0 -
41. FRANK GONZALEZ MADISON 24:44.0 -
42. DARREN NISSEN (12) BLOOMFIELD 24:46.0 33
43. ALEX AUSDEMORE (10) WISNER-PILGER 24:48.0 -
44. ADAM NIEWOHNER (11) WEST POINT- BEEMER 24:50.0 P
45. TRISTAN LOWRY-BERLIN (11) WISNER-PILGER 24:52.0 -
46. R.J. LISKA (10) WAYNE 25:09.4 35
47. WILL ABLER (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 25:10.0 -
48. MASON REYNOLDS (11) WAYNE 25:19.0 36
49. RUSSEL MORRISON (9) WINNEBAGO 25:37.0 -
50. DAKOTA TEGELER (10) BATTLE CREEK 25:49.0 -
51. CARTER NICOLAY BATTLE CREEK 26:25.0 -
52. DIEGO RIVERA (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 26:31.0 -
53. TRISTAN FIERO (12) WINNEBAGO 27:08.0 -
54. GARRET REYNOLDS (10) WAYNE 27:39.0 37
55. COLLIN SCHROEDER (9) NORFOLK CATHOLIC 27:46.0 -
56. JACOB SCHWARTZ (9) BATTLE CREEK 28:19.0 -
57. ALBERTO MACIAS MADISON 28:54.0 -
58. TRAVIS DOERR (9) BLOOMFIELD 29:58.0 38
59. JONAH HUGHES (11) WEST POINT- BEEMER 30:49.0 -
60. JOSUE MEZA MADISON 32:52.0 -
61. ALEX GARZA MADISON 33:05.0 -
62. GREIG GRONENTHAL MADISON 33:08.0 -
63. DYLAN LASE (10) WEST POINT- BEEMER 33:17.0 -
MEN'S CLASS D
SCORES
1. CROFTON 38 6. HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 81
2. LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 61 7. PENDER 87
3. BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 64 8. FREMONT BERGAN 128
4. LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 76 9. ELKHORN VALLEY 141
5. OAKLAND-CRAIG 78
FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS
1. AARON HAAHR (11) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 19:06.2 1
2. COLE STEFFEN (12) CROFTON 19:11.3 2
3. CARTER THIELE (10) OAKLAND-CRAIG 19:17.0 3
4. JOSHUA SPRINGER (11) PENDER 19:23.6 4
5. COLLIN ALDERSON (12) FREMONT BERGAN 19:25.0 5
6. JORDAN JANSEN (11) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 19:42.0 6
7. JAROD AERTS (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 19:44.3 7
8. KEVIN SOUSEK (11) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 20:01.3 8
9. RYAN BODLAK (12) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 20:09.2 9
10. BRADY STUCKY (11) CROFTON 20:14.1 10
11. JOSH GOEDEN (12) CROFTON 20:18.7 11
12. JOSH MULDER (11) OAKLAND-CRAIG 20:21.6 12
13. CONNER UECKER (9) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 20:43.2 13
14. KENNY OSTEN (10) HUMPHREY/LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY 20:51.0 -
15. BRENT PODLISKA. (10) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 20:55.3 14
16. JUSTIN GOEDEN (10) CROFTON 20:56.0 15
17. DUSTIN TERNUS (9) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 21:01.3 16
18. AUSTIN PEARSON (11) PENDER 21:05.3 17
19. LANE LEIDNER (12) CROFTON 21:06.5 P
20. TY PAPE (9) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 21:13.3 19
21. ANDREW DAUGHTON (11) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 21:24.0 20
22. JON KRINGS. (12) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 21:28.4 21
23. JUSTIN BELLAR. (12) ELKHORN VALLEY 21:33.5 22
24. JOHN HABERER (11) CROFTON 21:35.0 P
25. TAYLOR MARTIN. (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 21:57.5 24
26. RYLEY SPATZ (9) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 22:03.0 25
27. CODY JELINEK (9) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 22:08.0 P
28. TREYVOR VICE (11) PENDER 22:17.0 27
29. RONNIE AUSDEMORE (12) CROFTON 22:27.0 -
30. DUSTIN BERTSCHINGER (12) CROFTON 22:27.5 -
31. CLAYTON PROCHASKA (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 22:29.4 P
32. GARRETT ADAMS (9) LUTHERAN HIGH NORTHEAST 22:41.0 P
33. QUINN OLMER (9) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 22:41.3 30
34. CHASE DUTTON (11) OAKLAND-CRAIG 22:42.0 31
35. JESSE WALLERSTEDT (11) OAKLAND-CRAIG 22:54.0 32
36. SKYLER SINICA (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 22:55.0 -
37. ANDREW ZYSSET (10) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 23:04.0 -
38. AARON MALEC (10) OAKLAND-CRAIG 23:12.0 P
39. COLTON JANSEN (12) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 23:42.0 34
40. ETHAN GUBBELS (11) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 23:47.0 35
41. ALEX MARTINEZ (10) ELKHORN VALLEY 23:51.0 36
42. LOGAN HANSEN (9) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 23:53.0 P
43. DYLAN FUCHS (9) FREMONT BERGAN 23:57.0 38
44. JARED DVORAK (9) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 23:58.0 -
45. DUSTIN REZAC (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 24:13.0 -
46. KOLE HOFFMEISTER (11) PENDER 24:15.0 39
47. TANNER NOSAL (9) FREMONT BERGAN 24:17.0 40
48. MAX BOECKER (9) CROFTON 24:26.0 -
49. TRAVIS FLEETWOOD (10) ELKHORN VALLEY 24:31.0 41
50. DAVID SHORT (11) ELKHORN VALLEY 24:33.0 42
51. RILEY PROKOP (9) PENDER 24:34.0 P
52. BILLY BARELMAN (11) LAUREL-CONCORD/COLERIDGE 24:57.0 P
53. MATT ROHLOFF (10) FREMONT BERGAN 25:09.0 45
54. GAVIN CRUCE (9) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 25:52.0 -
55. BRETT HILBERS (9) FREMONT BERGAN 26:21.0 P
56. DALTON SMUTNY (9) ELKHORN VALLEY 26:49.0 P
57. MATTHEW WEGENER (9) HUMPHREY/LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY 26:51.0 -
58. SPENCER ANDERSON (10) OAKLAND-CRAIG 26:57.0 P
59. KYLE DOHMEN (9) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 27:18.0 P
60. JORDAN FUEHRER. (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 27:30.0 -
61. NOAH TESINA (11) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 27:32.0 -
62. STEVEN HAMLING. (11) HUMPHREY ST. FRANCIS 27:48.0 P
63. EVAN STEED (9) FREMONT BERGAN 28:10.0 P
64. BRANDON SWENSON (11) OAKLAND-CRAIG 28:33.0 -
65. HUNTER HAMILTON (10) FREMONT BERGAN 29:15.0 -
66. ISAIAH GREENHALGH (9) ELKHORN VALLEY 29:41.0 P
67. KYLER HUMMEL (12) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 29:49.0 -
68. COLTON KEMPF (9) FREMONT BERGAN 30:04.0 -
69. CHRIS BIALAS (9) HUMPHREY/LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY 33:25.0 -
70. MITCH KRENK (11) BRAINARD EAST BUTLER 35:18.0 -
Do'stlaringiz bilan baham: |