Festival de lutte de l’est du canada canada east wrestling festival boys novice results



Download 38.58 Kb.
Sana14.03.2017
Hajmi38.58 Kb.
FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

BOYS NOVICE RESULTS
24.9 KG

  1. Tyler Ayoung-Chee Battle Arts

  2. Colbie White Red Rock

  3. Hunter Bechamp Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

26.6 KG

  1. Nicolas Lescadre CLIC

  2. Kierin DeGeer Mariposa

  3. Mathis Jean Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  4. Ezekiel Dickenson Brock Junior Badgers

27.8 KG

  1. Nash Renaud L’Essor Wrestling Club

  2. Henry Quintal Junior Guelph

  3. Devon Cholette Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

28.9 KG

  1. Cole Brownlee Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Noah Gillett Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Owen LaRocque Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

29.6 KG

  1. Casey Harkley Junior Guelph

  2. Kona Kim Junior Guelph

  3. Logan Adams Discipline

  4. Johnny Gibbons Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

30.6 KG

  1. Atakan Kaya Team Impact

  2. Wyatt Collins Riverdale Wrestling Club

  3. Jake Chocorlan Team Impact

  4. Carter Robertson Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

31.3 KG

  1. Tiernan Hayes K-Bay

  2. Saloman Lacasse Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  3. Ardan Kelly Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Connor Rennie Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

31.7 KG

  1. Griffin Mackie Junior Guelph

  2. Cruz Lewis Team Impact

  3. Tristian Logreco K-Bay

  4. Braeden Dunbar K-Bay

33.0 KG

  1. Munsif Raz London Western Wrestling Club

  2. Adrian Collins Riverdale Wrestling Club

  3. Carter Troke Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Kolby Johnson Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  5. Ethan Powell Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

33.6 KG

  1. Tate Kaufman Junior Guelph

  2. Monraj Dhillon Team Impact

  3. Nathan Watson Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  4. Heath Rashid Spartans Wrestling Club

34 KG

  1. Caelan Walraven Junior Guelph

  2. D’Andre Sampredo-Bryan Lexus Titans

  3. Austin Brabant K-Bay

  4. Ethan Kean Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  5. Landon Bates Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

35.4 KG

  1. Gavin MacGregor K-Bay

  2. Rafael Cote CLIC

  3. Heitor Muhl National Capital Wrestling Club

  4. Zander Stehle Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

36.9 KG

  1. Graydon Asselin Mariposa

  2. Ayden deBruyn Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Thomas Gagnon Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

39.6 KG

  1. Yuvraj Dhindsa Lexus Titans

  2. Aiden Woods Team Impact

  3. Trent Sweet Mariposa

  4. Chanjot Kang Lexus Titans

  5. Matthew Dickie Mariposa

43 KG

  1. Lawrence Dimaria Battle Arts Academy

  2. Stone McGregor KSS

  3. Noah Hein Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

47.8 KG

  1. Michael Reidpath Kent Wrestling Club

53.5 KG

  1. Gurbaj Bajwa Lexus Titans

61.2 KG

  1. Manraj Sahota Lexus Titans

Novice Boys Team Champion: Junior Guelph Wrestling Club

FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

GIRLS NOVICE RESULTS

22.8 KG

  1. Emma Charters Team Impact

  2. Scotlyn Bahm Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

27.5 KG

  1. Shareen Gulacha Brock Junior Badgers

  2. Kassidy Gorr Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Brooklyn Holly Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Kathryn Robinson National Capital Wrestling Club

28.6 KG

  1. Bianca Romano Team Impact

  2. Zoey Bresnaham Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Abbie Legris Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Isla Monk Spartans Wrestling Club

30.9 KG

  1. Alyna Eastmond Team Impact

  2. Alyvia Eastmond Team Impact

  3. Kristina Robinson National Capital Wrestling Club

  4. Skyla Bonell Arnprior

32.2 KG

  1. Sara Pinsent Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Marcella Blyth Junior Guelph

  3. Ruby Muhl National Capital Wrestling Club

35 KG

  1. Vanessa Gray Discipline

  2. Beatrice Galaise Island Wrestling Academy

  3. Mackenzie Todd Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

40.6 KG

  1. Abbey Adams Discipline

  2. Lilie Purdie Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Konstance Hepburn Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

42.8 KG

  1. Kelty Murphy Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. April Toupin Arnprior Wrestling

  3. Alexandra Adrain Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

48 KG

  1. Kaydance Moore Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

Novice Girls Team Champion: Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

BOYS KIDS RESULTS

26.6 KG

  1. Robbie Dunbar K-Bay

  2. Andre Copnongyarihan London Western Wrestling Club

28.1 KG

  1. Tommy Carson YMHA

  2. Zubin Gatta Brock Junior Badgers

  3. Yasar Khan National Capital Wrestling Club

  4. Connor Yetman National Capital Wrestling Club

30 KG

  1. Michael Leblanc Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  2. Cazian Comeau-Elman Independant

  3. Cooper Feke Spartans

  4. Ian Sully Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

31.7 KG

  1. Nathan Rainville Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  2. Caleb Charter Team Impact

  3. Cristobal Delacortina Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  4. A.J. Anderson Battle Arts Academy

  5. Ethan Ramroop Spartans

32.9 KG

  1. Code Kaufman Junior Guelph

  2. Matteo Romano Team Impact

  3. George Dedo Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Mason Sschulthies Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

33.7 KG

  1. Blayne Helou Team Impact

  2. Dash Murray Kawartha Wrestling Club

  3. Tyler Barry Battle Arts Academy

  4. Aaron Sarsfield Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

34.7 KG

  1. Jayden Gorr Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Balraj Saroya Akhara of Champions

  3. Levon White Mariposa

35.9 KG

  1. Trey Trotman London Western Wrestling Club

  2. Logan Cako Junior Guelph

  3. Jim Browne Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Benoit Jean Club de Lutte Bathhurst

36.8 KG

  1. Jack Mahoney Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Marc-Antoine Larouche Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Tiago Roopchand Team Impact

  4. Hayden Ladoucer Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

38.1 KG

  1. Joshua Ortiz K-Bay

  2. Sydney Storer Mariposa

  3. Braedyn Benn Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

38.5 KG

  1. Connor Van Slingerland Spartans

  2. Ewan Mackie Junior Guelph

  3. Peter Siim Junior Guelph

39.3 KG

  1. Brenden Black Spartans

  2. Nathan Hunyady Junior Guelph

  3. Jacob Hesch K-Bay

  4. Anthony DiMaria Battle Arts Academy

40.1 KG

  1. Simon D’Amato Elliot Lake Wrestling Club

  2. Frederic Robichaud Minotaure

  3. Sherveer Bains Lexus Titans

  4. Nathan Mitrovich Spartans

  5. Josh Lacasse Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

41.7 KG

  1. Caius Harbridge K-Bay

  2. Isaac Lacasse Les Patriotes de Ste.Cesaire

  3. Devon King K-Bay

43.8 KG

  1. Greg Love Discipline

  2. Christian Freitas Battle Arts Academy

  3. Tanner Troke Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Jordan Carron Discipline

45.5 KG

  1. Irman Kang Lexus Titans

  2. Amin Gulacha Brock Junior Badgers

  3. Joshua Sementilli L’Essor

  4. Teegan Anderson Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

47.8 KG

  1. Vail Rambaran K-Bay

  2. Raphael Vendittoli Parisien CLIC

49.7 KG

  1. Aalam Gulach Brock Junior Badgers

  2. Vdhay Gulach Brock Junior Badgers

  3. Emile Forgues Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

51.4 KG

  1. Aman Gulacha Brock Junior Badgers

  2. Billy Yule Discipline

  3. Logan Norton Team Impact

  4. Ethan Rashid Spartans

55.3 KG

  1. Parmvir Sanghera Akhara of Champions

61.2 KG

  1. Ayden Roperti Brock Junior Badgers

  2. Josh Miller Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

65.2 KG

  1. Samuel Acker Mountain Top

Kids Boys Team Champion: Brock Junior Badgers

FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

GIRLS KIDS RESULTS

26.6 KG

  1. Hailie Ogden Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Skyla Ogden Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Siane McClure Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

31.4 KG

  1. Francesca LoGreco K-Bay

  2. Katie McLochlan Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

33.5 KG

  1. Rylee Sammutt Brock Junior Badgers

  2. Cecelia Dedsjardins Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

36.6 KG

  1. Bronwyn MacGregor K-Bay

  2. Tampreet Saroya Akhara of Champions

  3. Ariel Gibbons Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

37.5 KG

  1. Chloe Gibbons Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  2. Jolene Doucet Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  3. Ariane Lauzon Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  4. Laurence Lescadre CLIC

39.6 KG

  1. Tarleen Saroyha Akhara of Champions

  2. Kearah Soloman Kent Wrestling Club

  3. Melody Ritchie Mariposa

  4. Rayanne Joseph Kent Wrestling Club

42.5 KG

  1. Sara-Eve Blanchard Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  2. Maeva Camejo National Capital Wrestling Club

  3. Kara Steeves Mountain Top

46.1 KG

  1. Emma Larabie Sudbury

  2. Emily Toupin Arnprior

  3. Sabrina Montour KSS

48 KG

  1. Allie Collings Red Rock Wrestling Club

  2. Mikaya Lanz Kent Wrestling Club

55.4 KG

  1. Emma Kitchen Mariposa

61.7 KG

  1. Naomi Pratt Discipline

69 KG

  1. Vanessa Keefe Island Wrestling Academy

  2. Tessa Sock Kent

78.6 KG

  1. Allie Wallis Mariposa

Kids Girls Team Champion: Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

BOYS BANTAM RESULTS

30.2 KG

  1. Tristan Cako Junior Guelph

  2. Thomas Lipton Mountain Top

  3. Isa Khan National Capital Wrestling Clube

35.1 KG

  1. Dylan Chocorlan Team Impact

  2. Dominick Ritchie Mariposa

  3. Ryerson Hewitt Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Ian Sterling Mariposa

38.8 KG

  1. Logan Smith Mariposa

  2. Amninder Saroya Akhara of Champions

  3. Derek Fortier Minotaure

41.9 KG

  1. Logan Renaud L’Essor

  2. Olivier Pare Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  3. Ben March Mariposa

  4. Caleb Wessel Discipline

  5. Sheil Venkatachalum Discipline

44 KG

  1. Gabriel Sementilli L’Essor

  2. Caius Hays K-Bay

  3. Declan Walraven Junior Guelph Wrestling Club

  4. Brady Pelletier Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  5. Arwin Rahman National Capital Wrestling Club

46.9 KG

  1. Stone Lewis Team Impact

  2. Marius Samson YM-YWHA

  3. A.J. Sousa Matmen

  4. Kai Leblanc Mountain Top

  5. Sarpartap Lally Akhara of Champions

  6. Jesse Garvin Junior Guelph

48.8 KG

  1. Nolan O`Rourke Island Wrestling Club

  2. Julian Kato Team Impact

  3. Rayne Lalonde K-Bay

  4. Aiden Barclay Team Impact

  5. Yann Heymug Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  6. Maxime Doucet Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

50.9 KG

  1. Eamonn Dudley Chubbs Highland Wrestling Club

  2. Cole Coghill Junior Guelph

  3. Gavin Priest Discipline

  4. Gurjas Samra Akhara of Champions

  5. Nicholas Dos Santos Battle Arts Academy

  6. Isaac Leblanc Mountain Top

54.5 KG

  1. Vaughan Quintol Junior Guelph

  2. Ty Racine K-Bay

  3. Balkaron Mea Akhara of Champions

  4. Wesley Demelo London Western Wrestling Club

  5. Gabriel Tersini Junior Guelph

  6. Alexander Mallard Red Rock

55.9 KG

  1. Kai Woods Team Impact

  2. Jose Delacortina Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

  3. Niguel Gidnet Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  4. Zane Gray Discipline

  5. Jordan Wylie Brock Junior Badgers

  6. Duncan Jamieson Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

58 KG

  1. Ethan Sparks Kawartha Wrestling Club

  2. Zora Kai Akhara of Champions

  3. Dylan Day St. Stephens

  4. Jamie Monk Spartans

  5. Ethan Caissie Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  6. Peyton Garvin Junior Guelph

59.2 KG

  1. Anmol Gulacha Brock Junior Badgers

  2. David Collins Riverdale

  3. Noah Hogan Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  4. Mitchell Robinson National Capital Wrestling Club

  5. Miguel Cabrera Spartans

  6. David Gauthier CLIC

61.9 KG

  1. Ilie Dragoman YM-YWHA

  2. Bowen Murray Kawartha Wrestling Club

  3. Garrett Simm Junior Guelph

  4. Nishan Rai Akhara of Champions

  5. Kaleb Taylor Kawartha Wrestling Club

  6. Raphael Hardy Les Patriotes de St.Cesaire

65.8 KG

  1. Elliott Tasker Notre Dame

  2. Wyatt Whalen Kent Wresting Club

  3. Samuel Mountain Top

70.4 KG

  1. Arjun Dhesi Akhara of Champions

  2. Hunter Larabie Sudbury

  3. Mathias Rainville Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

72.9 KG

  1. Arjun Cheema Akhara of Champions

  2. Ethan Gould Junior Guelph Wrestling Club

  3. Kaionhatenior Cross-Jacobs KSS

81.2 KG

  1. Gord Wright Mariposa

  2. Gobind Dhesi Akhara of Champions

  3. Gurinder Dosanjh Akhara of Champions

  4. Matthew Wilkie Junior Guelph

Bantam Boys Team Champion: Akhara of Champions

FESTIVAL DE LUTTE DE L’EST DU CANADA

CANADA EAST WRESTLING FESTIVAL

GIRLS BANTAM RESULTS

38.6 KG

  1. Katelyn Romano Team Impact

  2. Hailey Ferguson Red Rock Wrestling Club

  3. Jordan Goodleaf KSS

43.6 KG

  1. Shelby Macisaac Mountain Top Wresting Club

  2. Mya Erskine Mariposa

  3. Maranda Boutilier Sheet Harbour Wrestling Club

  4. Lorie Anne Lelievre Les Patriotes de Ste. Cesaire

48.2 KG

  1. Dziane Dillon Sudbury

  2. Zarah Yglesias Mariposa

  3. Winter Goodleaf KSS

  4. Sara D’Amico Brock Junior Badgers

  5. Laurieve Laperle Les Patriotes de Ste.Cesaire

51.9 KG

  1. Amy Poirier Club de Lutte Acadie Bathurst

  2. Chloe Minten Mariposa

  3. Teiostatoneh Diabo KSS

  4. Mya Reid Mountain Top Wrestling Club

  5. Cadance Sammutt Brock Junior Badgers

55.8 KG

  1. Selan Renaud L’Essor

  2. Savanna Pinsent Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

  3. Amelia Cox K-Bay

  4. Camille Dubuc Les Patriote de Ste. Cesaire

60 KG

  1. Samantha Adams Discipline

  2. Suchnor Dhillon Team Impact

  3. Morgan Haney St. Stephen Wrestling Club

  4. Tess Bower Team Impact

  5. Sydney Westbury Brock Junior Badgers

63.8 KG

  1. Nyla Burgess Team Impact

  2. Azja Mallet Brock Junior Badgers

  3. Natalie Vecchio Kingston Wrestling Club

68 KG

  1. Victoria Keefe Island Wrestling Club

  2. Virginie Clement National Capital Wresting Club

  3. Abigail Price Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club

75 KG

  1. Tekanekake Stacey KSS

  2. Stella McComber KSS

  3. Leah Scheeler Arnprior

Bantam Girls Team Champion: Mariposa

Overall Team Champion: Renfrew Amateur Wrestling Club


Do'stlaringiz bilan baham:


Ma'lumotlar bazasi mualliflik huquqi bilan himoyalangan ©hozir.org 2019
ma'muriyatiga murojaat qiling

    Bosh sahifa